Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage
Sâm, 08.06
15:00
15:00
Veles Moscow
2
FC Krasnodar II
1
Lun, 03.06
17:00
17:00
FC Krasnodar II
0
FC Ufa
4
Joi, 30.05
16:30
16:30
FC Chelyabinsk
1
FC Krasnodar II
2
Dum, 26.05
13:00
13:00
Novosibirsk FK
2
FC Krasnodar II
0
Dum, 19.05
16:30
16:30
FC Krasnodar II
0
Chayka
0
Mie, 15.05
19:00
19:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
0
FC Krasnodar II
0
Sâm, 11.05
15:00
15:00
Rodina 2
3
FC Krasnodar II
0
Dum, 05.05
15:00
15:00
FC Krasnodar II
1
Metalurg Lypetsk
0
Dum, 28.04
14:00
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
0
FC Chelyabinsk
0
Mie, 24.04
14:30
14:30
FC Krasnodar II
1
Murom
2
Sâm, 20.04
12:00
12:00
FC Ufa
2
FC Krasnodar II
1
Mie, 17.04
18:00
18:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
0
FC Krasnodar II
2
Dum, 14.04
16:00
16:00
FC Krasnodar II
1
Novosibirsk FK
1
Dum, 07.04
17:00
17:00
Chayka
4
FC Krasnodar II
1
Mie, 03.04
16:00
16:00
FC Krasnodar II
3
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
Sâm, 30.03
15:00
15:00
FC Krasnodar II
0
Rodina 2
0
Dum, 10.03
15:00
15:00
Murom
1
FC Krasnodar II
1
Dum, 03.03
14:00
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
1
Veles Moscow
0
Club Friendlies
Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage
Dum, 12.11
13:00
13:00
FC Krasnodar II
1
Dinamo Briansk
1
Joi, 09.11
13:00
13:00
FC Ufa
0
FC Krasnodar II
0
Dum, 05.11
13:00
13:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
FC Krasnodar II
2
Dum, 29.10
14:00
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
4
Veles Moscow
1
Dum, 22.10
15:00
15:00
FC Krasnodar II
0
Irtysh
2
Dum, 08.10
17:00
17:00
FC Krasnodar II
3
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
Dum, 01.10
18:00
18:00
Murom
2
FC Krasnodar II
3
Sâm, 23.09
16:00
16:00
FC Krasnodar II
2
Chayka
0
Dum, 17.09
14:00
14:00
Spartak Kostroma
0
FC Krasnodar II
1
Sâm, 09.09
18:00
18:00
FC Krasnodar II
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Dum, 03.09
17:00
17:00
Veles Moscow
3
FC Krasnodar II
0
Dum, 27.08
14:00
14:00
Irtysh
1
FC Krasnodar II
2
Vin, 18.08
19:30
19:30
FC Krasnodar II
1
FC Ufa
0
Dum, 13.08
19:00
19:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
1
FC Krasnodar II
2
Dum, 06.08
19:00
19:00
FC Krasnodar II
2
Murom
2
Dum, 30.07
19:00
19:00
Chayka
1
FC Krasnodar II
1
Dum, 23.07
19:00
19:00
FC Krasnodar II
1
Spartak Kostroma
1
Dum, 16.07
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Briansk
1
FC Krasnodar II
1