|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Bergnaesets AIK
|
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
33 - 18 |
29.06.2024
Bergnaesets AIK 3:1 Froesoe IF
21.06.2024
Froesoe IF 3:5 Bergnaesets AIK
15.06.2024
Bergnaesets AIK 4:2 Taefteaa IK
06.06.2024
IFK Oestersund 1:1 Bergnaesets AIK
01.06.2024
Bergnaesets AIK 1:0 Ytterhogdals IK
|
34
|
2
|
|
Bodens BK
|
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
29 - 14 |
26.06.2024
IFK Luleaa 1:1 Bodens BK
19.06.2024
Bodens BK 4:2 IFK Luleaa
15.06.2024
Bodens BK 1:0 Team TG FF
09.06.2024
Taefteaa IK 0:2 Bodens BK
06.06.2024
Bodens BK 2:0 Gottne IF
|
33
|
3
|
|
Team TG FF
|
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
46 - 15 |
26.06.2024
Taefteaa IK 2:3 Team TG FF
23.06.2024
Team TG FF 4:1 Taefteaa IK
15.06.2024
Bodens BK 1:0 Team TG FF
09.06.2024
Team TG FF 8:0 Umeaa FC Akademi
01.06.2024
IF Aelgarna 2:2 Team TG FF
|
32
|
4
|
|
Skellefteaa
|
14 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
30 - 16 |
29.06.2024
Ytterhogdals IK 2:1 Skellefteaa
20.06.2024
Skellefteaa 2:2 Ytterhogdals IK
15.06.2024
Skellefteaa 0:0 Lucksta
09.06.2024
Gottne IF 0:2 Skellefteaa
01.06.2024
Skellefteaa 1:0 IFK Luleaa
|
26
|
5
|
|
Ytterhogdals IK
|
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
25 - 18 |
29.06.2024
Ytterhogdals IK 2:1 Skellefteaa
20.06.2024
Skellefteaa 2:2 Ytterhogdals IK
15.06.2024
Kiruna FF 1:1 Ytterhogdals IK
05.06.2024
Ytterhogdals IK 2:1 Froesoe IF
01.06.2024
Bergnaesets AIK 1:0 Ytterhogdals IK
|
24
|
6
|
|
IFK Oestersund
|
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
30 - 21 |
30.06.2024
Kiruna FF 0:3 IFK Oestersund
20.06.2024
IFK Oestersund 4:0 Kiruna FF
12.06.2024
Froesoe IF 1:2 IFK Oestersund
06.06.2024
IFK Oestersund 1:1 Bergnaesets AIK
02.06.2024
IFK Oestersund 3:1 Taefteaa IK
|
23
|
7
|
|
IFK Luleaa
|
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
22 - 24 |
26.06.2024
IFK Luleaa 1:1 Bodens BK
19.06.2024
Bodens BK 4:2 IFK Luleaa
15.06.2024
Umeaa FC Akademi 0:1 IFK Luleaa
08.06.2024
IFK Luleaa 2:1 IF Aelgarna
01.06.2024
Skellefteaa 1:0 IFK Luleaa
|
21
|
8
|
|
Lucksta
|
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
25 - 30 |
26.06.2024
IF Aelgarna 0:4 Lucksta
19.06.2024
Lucksta 3:1 IF Aelgarna
15.06.2024
Skellefteaa 0:0 Lucksta
08.06.2024
Lucksta 1:0 Kiruna FF
02.06.2024
Froesoe IF 6:2 Lucksta
|
18
|
9
|
|
Gottne IF
|
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
22 - 24 |
28.06.2024
Umeaa FC Akademi 1:3 Gottne IF
20.06.2024
Gottne IF 1:1 Umeaa FC Akademi
15.06.2024
IF Aelgarna 3:2 Gottne IF
09.06.2024
Gottne IF 0:2 Skellefteaa
06.06.2024
Bodens BK 2:0 Gottne IF
|
17
|
10
|
|
Umeaa FC Akademi
|
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
19 - 29 |
28.06.2024
Umeaa FC Akademi 1:3 Gottne IF
20.06.2024
Gottne IF 1:1 Umeaa FC Akademi
15.06.2024
Umeaa FC Akademi 0:1 IFK Luleaa
09.06.2024
Team TG FF 8:0 Umeaa FC Akademi
02.06.2024
Umeaa FC Akademi 2:3 Bodens BK
|
14
|
11
|
|
Taefteaa IK
|
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
22 - 30 |
26.06.2024
Taefteaa IK 2:3 Team TG FF
23.06.2024
Team TG FF 4:1 Taefteaa IK
15.06.2024
Bergnaesets AIK 4:2 Taefteaa IK
09.06.2024
Taefteaa IK 0:2 Bodens BK
02.06.2024
IFK Oestersund 3:1 Taefteaa IK
|
13
|
12
|
|
Kiruna FF
|
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
9 - 27 |
30.06.2024
Kiruna FF 0:3 IFK Oestersund
20.06.2024
IFK Oestersund 4:0 Kiruna FF
15.06.2024
Kiruna FF 1:1 Ytterhogdals IK
08.06.2024
Lucksta 1:0 Kiruna FF
01.06.2024
Kiruna FF 0:0 Gottne IF
|
11
|
13
|
|
Froesoe IF
|
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
20 - 40 |
29.06.2024
Bergnaesets AIK 3:1 Froesoe IF
21.06.2024
Froesoe IF 3:5 Bergnaesets AIK
12.06.2024
Froesoe IF 1:2 IFK Oestersund
05.06.2024
Ytterhogdals IK 2:1 Froesoe IF
02.06.2024
Froesoe IF 6:2 Lucksta
|
7
|
14
|
|
IF Aelgarna
|
14 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
17 - 43 |
26.06.2024
IF Aelgarna 0:4 Lucksta
19.06.2024
Lucksta 3:1 IF Aelgarna
15.06.2024
IF Aelgarna 3:2 Gottne IF
08.06.2024
IFK Luleaa 2:1 IF Aelgarna
01.06.2024
IF Aelgarna 2:2 Team TG FF
|
5
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
|