1
|
|
Ludogorets U15
|
28 |
25 |
2 |
1 |
86 - 7 |
02.06.2024
Ludogorets U15 1:1 Kronos U15
26.05.2024
Zvezdenburg U15 0:3 Ludogorets U15
19.05.2024
Ludogorets U15 4:1 Levski U15
13.05.2024
Spartak (Varna) U15 0:2 Ludogorets U15
08.05.2024
Ludogorets U15 1:0 Nacional U15
|
77
|
2
|
|
Septemvri (Sofia) U15
|
27 |
23 |
3 |
1 |
125 - 13 |
02.06.2024
Septemvri (Sofia) U15 2:1 Levski U15
26.05.2024
Spartak (Varna) U15 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) U15
22.05.2024
Zvezdenburg U15 0:6 Septemvri (Sofia) U15
19.05.2024
Septemvri (Sofia) U15 5:2 Nacional U15
11.05.2024
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15 0:9 Septemvri (Sofia) U15
|
72
|
3
|
|
Levski U15
|
28 |
18 |
3 |
7 |
100 - 41 |
02.06.2024
Septemvri (Sofia) U15 2:1 Levski U15
25.05.2024
Levski U15 1:1 Beroe U15
19.05.2024
Ludogorets U15 4:1 Levski U15
11.05.2024
Levski U15 2:0 Kronos U15
08.05.2024
Zvezdenburg U15 2:3 Levski U15
|
57
|
4
|
|
Slavia U15
|
28 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
78 - 47 |
02.06.2024
Slavia U15 3:1 Spartak (Varna) U15
26.05.2024
Nacional U15 0:4 Slavia U15
19.05.2024
Slavia U15 5:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15
11.05.2024
Cherno more U15 0:0 Slavia U15
07.05.2024
Slavia U15 6:0 Spartak (Pleven) U15
|
47
|
5
|
|
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15
|
28 |
13 |
7 |
8 |
47 - 32 |
02.06.2024
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15 1:0 Spartak (Pleven) U15
26.05.2024
Kronos U15 0:1 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15
20.05.2024
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15 3:1 CSKA-Sofia U15
11.05.2024
Zvezdenburg U15 1:1 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15
08.05.2024
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15 1:1 Botev (Plovdiv) U15
|
46
|
6
|
|
Botev (Plovdiv) U15
|
28 |
13 |
6 |
9 |
50 - 38 |
02.06.2024
Botev (Plovdiv) U15 6:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15
26.05.2024
Cherno more U15 1:0 Botev (Plovdiv) U15
19.05.2024
Botev (Plovdiv) U15 6:1 Spartak (Pleven) U15
11.05.2024
CSKA-Sofia U15 0:3 Botev (Plovdiv) U15
08.05.2024
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15 1:1 Botev (Plovdiv) U15
|
45
|
7
|
|
Dunav (Ruse) U15
|
28 |
12 |
6 |
10 |
38 - 46 |
02.06.2024
Dunav (Ruse) U15 2:1 Nacional U15
26.05.2024
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15 0:6 Dunav (Ruse) U15
19.05.2024
Dunav (Ruse) U15 0:0 Cherno more U15
11.05.2024
Spartak (Pleven) U15 0:2 Dunav (Ruse) U15
08.05.2024
Dunav (Ruse) U15 0:1 CSKA-Sofia U15
|
42
|
8
|
|
Cherno more U15
|
28 |
9 |
12 |
7 |
45 - 29 |
02.06.2024
CSKA-Sofia U15 1:0 Cherno more U15
26.05.2024
Cherno more U15 1:0 Botev (Plovdiv) U15
19.05.2024
Dunav (Ruse) U15 0:0 Cherno more U15
11.05.2024
Cherno more U15 0:0 Slavia U15
08.05.2024
Septemvri (Sofia) U15 4:0 Cherno more U15
|
39
|
9
|
|
Nacional U15
|
28 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
39 - 49 |
02.06.2024
Dunav (Ruse) U15 2:1 Nacional U15
26.05.2024
Nacional U15 0:4 Slavia U15
19.05.2024
Septemvri (Sofia) U15 5:2 Nacional U15
11.05.2024
Nacional U15 1:1 Beroe U15
08.05.2024
Ludogorets U15 1:0 Nacional U15
|
32
|
10
|
|
Zvezdenburg U15
|
27 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
36 - 57 |
02.06.2024
Beroe U15 5:2 Zvezdenburg U15
26.05.2024
Zvezdenburg U15 0:3 Ludogorets U15
22.05.2024
Zvezdenburg U15 0:6 Septemvri (Sofia) U15
19.05.2024
Kronos U15 0:1 Zvezdenburg U15
11.05.2024
Zvezdenburg U15 1:1 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15
|
30
|
11
|
|
Kronos U15
|
28 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
26 - 52 |
02.06.2024
Ludogorets U15 1:1 Kronos U15
26.05.2024
Kronos U15 0:1 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15
19.05.2024
Kronos U15 0:1 Zvezdenburg U15
11.05.2024
Levski U15 2:0 Kronos U15
08.05.2024
Kronos U15 0:1 Spartak (Varna) U15
|
30
|
12
|
|
Spartak (Varna) U15
|
28 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
31 - 66 |
02.06.2024
Slavia U15 3:1 Spartak (Varna) U15
26.05.2024
Spartak (Varna) U15 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) U15
19.05.2024
Beroe U15 0:0 Spartak (Varna) U15
13.05.2024
Spartak (Varna) U15 0:2 Ludogorets U15
08.05.2024
Kronos U15 0:1 Spartak (Varna) U15
|
29
|
13
|
|
Beroe U15
|
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
33 - 51 |
02.06.2024
Beroe U15 5:2 Zvezdenburg U15
25.05.2024
Levski U15 1:1 Beroe U15
19.05.2024
Beroe U15 0:0 Spartak (Varna) U15
11.05.2024
Nacional U15 1:1 Beroe U15
08.05.2024
Beroe U15 4:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15
|
28
|
14
|
|
CSKA-Sofia U15
|
28 |
8 |
3 |
17 |
42 - 58 |
02.06.2024
CSKA-Sofia U15 1:0 Cherno more U15
26.05.2024
Spartak (Pleven) U15 1:3 CSKA-Sofia U15
20.05.2024
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15 3:1 CSKA-Sofia U15
11.05.2024
CSKA-Sofia U15 0:3 Botev (Plovdiv) U15
08.05.2024
Dunav (Ruse) U15 0:1 CSKA-Sofia U15
|
27
|
15
|
|
Spartak (Pleven) U15
|
28 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
27 - 86 |
02.06.2024
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U15 1:0 Spartak (Pleven) U15
26.05.2024
Spartak (Pleven) U15 1:3 CSKA-Sofia U15
19.05.2024
Botev (Plovdiv) U15 6:1 Spartak (Pleven) U15
11.05.2024
Spartak (Pleven) U15 0:2 Dunav (Ruse) U15
07.05.2024
Slavia U15 6:0 Spartak (Pleven) U15
|
23
|
16
|
|
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15
|
28 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
21 - 152 |
02.06.2024
Botev (Plovdiv) U15 6:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15
26.05.2024
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15 0:6 Dunav (Ruse) U15
19.05.2024
Slavia U15 5:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15
11.05.2024
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15 0:9 Septemvri (Sofia) U15
08.05.2024
Beroe U15 4:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) U15
|
2
|