1
|
|
Lamadrid
|
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
36 - 16 |
30.06.2024
Atlas 2:2 Lamadrid
23.06.2024
Lamadrid 2:0 Deportivo Espanol
18.06.2024
Centro Espanol 0:0 Lamadrid
15.06.2024
Lamadrid 2:0 Victoriano Arenas
08.06.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:3 Lamadrid
|
49
|
2
|
|
Berazategui
|
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
43 - 25 |
30.06.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 Berazategui
23.06.2024
Berazategui 0:1 Deportivo Paraguayo
19.06.2024
Real Pilar 2:2 Berazategui
16.06.2024
Berazategui 0:0 Argentino de Rosario
08.06.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 0:2 Berazategui
|
49
|
3
|
|
Argentino de Rosario
|
24 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
39 - 22 |
29.06.2024
Argentino de Rosario 6:1 El Porvenir
23.06.2024
Club Lujan 2:1 Argentino de Rosario
19.06.2024
Argentino de Rosario 4:1 Sportivo Barracas
16.06.2024
Berazategui 0:0 Argentino de Rosario
08.06.2024
Argentino de Rosario 1:0 Yupanqui
|
42
|
4
|
|
Central Cordoba de Rosario
|
24 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
31 - 20 |
29.06.2024
Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Central Cordoba de Rosario
23.06.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 1:1 Leandro N. Alem
19.06.2024
Central Ballester 2:0 Central Cordoba de Rosario
15.06.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 3:1 Claypole
09.06.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 0:1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
|
42
|
5
|
|
Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
24 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
37 - 21 |
30.06.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 Berazategui
23.06.2024
Yupanqui 0:3 Justo Jose de Urquiza
15.06.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo
09.06.2024
Real Pilar 3:1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
01.06.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 Argentino de Rosario
|
40
|
6
|
|
Claypole
|
24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
31 - 28 |
30.06.2024
Claypole 2:1 Juventud Unida San Miguel
23.06.2024
Lugano 1:3 Claypole
19.06.2024
Claypole 1:2 Puerto Nuevo
15.06.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 3:1 Claypole
10.06.2024
Claypole 1:0 Mercedes
|
39
|
7
|
|
Deportivo Espanol
|
24 |
8 |
13 |
3 |
26 - 17 |
28.06.2024
Deportivo Espanol 4:0 Deportivo Muniz
23.06.2024
Lamadrid 2:0 Deportivo Espanol
19.06.2024
Deportivo Espanol 0:0 Ituzaingo
15.06.2024
El Porvenir 0:0 Deportivo Espanol
10.06.2024
Deportivo Espanol 2:0 Club Lujan
|
37
|
8
|
|
Atlas
|
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
37 - 35 |
30.06.2024
Atlas 2:2 Lamadrid
23.06.2024
Ituzaingo 1:0 Atlas
18.06.2024
Atlas 2:1 El Porvenir
15.06.2024
Club Lujan 0:1 Atlas
09.06.2024
Atlas 1:0 Sportivo Barracas
|
36
|
9
|
|
Club Lujan
|
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
26 - 24 |
29.06.2024
Real Pilar 1:2 Club Lujan
23.06.2024
Club Lujan 2:1 Argentino de Rosario
19.06.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 2:1 Club Lujan
15.06.2024
Club Lujan 0:1 Atlas
10.06.2024
Deportivo Espanol 2:0 Club Lujan
|
36
|
10
|
|
Real Pilar
|
24 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
37 - 28 |
29.06.2024
Real Pilar 1:2 Club Lujan
23.06.2024
Sportivo Barracas 1:1 Real Pilar
19.06.2024
Real Pilar 2:2 Berazategui
15.06.2024
Yupanqui 1:1 Real Pilar
09.06.2024
Real Pilar 3:1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
33
|
11
|
|
Ituzaingo
|
24 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
21 - 16 |
30.06.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 1:0 Ituzaingo
23.06.2024
Ituzaingo 1:0 Atlas
19.06.2024
Deportivo Espanol 0:0 Ituzaingo
14.06.2024
Ituzaingo 1:0 Centro Espanol
09.06.2024
Victoriano Arenas 1:0 Ituzaingo
|
33
|
12
|
|
Deportivo Muniz
|
24 |
10 |
3 |
11 |
35 - 38 |
28.06.2024
Deportivo Espanol 4:0 Deportivo Muniz
24.06.2024
Deportivo Muniz 2:1 Centro Espanol
19.06.2024
Victoriano Arenas 2:4 Deportivo Muniz
16.06.2024
Deportivo Muniz 3:0 Leandro N. Alem
08.06.2024
Central Ballester 1:0 Deportivo Muniz
|
33
|
13
|
|
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
24 |
7 |
11 |
6 |
21 - 23 |
30.06.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 1:0 Ituzaingo
23.06.2024
El Porvenir 1:1 Defensores de Cambaceres
19.06.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 2:1 Club Lujan
15.06.2024
Sportivo Barracas 1:0 Defensores de Cambaceres
08.06.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 0:2 Berazategui
|
32
|
14
|
|
Leandro N. Alem
|
24 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
26 - 30 |
29.06.2024
Leandro N. Alem 4:0 Puerto Nuevo
23.06.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 1:1 Leandro N. Alem
19.06.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:1 Mercedes
16.06.2024
Deportivo Muniz 3:0 Leandro N. Alem
08.06.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:3 Lamadrid
|
32
|
15
|
|
Yupanqui
|
24 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
21 - 22 |
23.06.2024
Yupanqui 0:3 Justo Jose de Urquiza
19.06.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 0:2 Yupanqui
15.06.2024
Yupanqui 1:1 Real Pilar
08.06.2024
Argentino de Rosario 1:0 Yupanqui
01.06.2024
Yupanqui 1:3 Defensores de Cambaceres
|
31
|
16
|
|
Central Ballester
|
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
19 - 23 |
29.06.2024
Central Ballester 1:1 Lugano
23.06.2024
Puerto Nuevo 0:0 Central Ballester
19.06.2024
Central Ballester 2:0 Central Cordoba de Rosario
15.06.2024
Mercedes 1:1 Central Ballester
08.06.2024
Central Ballester 1:0 Deportivo Muniz
|
31
|
17
|
|
Centro Espanol
|
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
30 - 30 |
01.07.2024
Centro Espanol 2:1 Mercedes
24.06.2024
Deportivo Muniz 2:1 Centro Espanol
18.06.2024
Centro Espanol 0:0 Lamadrid
14.06.2024
Ituzaingo 1:0 Centro Espanol
10.06.2024
Centro Espanol 1:0 El Porvenir
|
30
|
18
|
|
El Porvenir
|
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
27 - 30 |
29.06.2024
Argentino de Rosario 6:1 El Porvenir
23.06.2024
El Porvenir 1:1 Defensores de Cambaceres
18.06.2024
Atlas 2:1 El Porvenir
15.06.2024
El Porvenir 0:0 Deportivo Espanol
10.06.2024
Centro Espanol 1:0 El Porvenir
|
30
|
19
|
|
Mercedes
|
24 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
18 - 29 |
01.07.2024
Centro Espanol 2:1 Mercedes
22.06.2024
Mercedes 1:0 Victoriano Arenas
19.06.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:1 Mercedes
15.06.2024
Mercedes 1:1 Central Ballester
10.06.2024
Claypole 1:0 Mercedes
|
27
|
20
|
|
Victoriano Arenas
|
24 |
5 |
11 |
8 |
20 - 23 |
29.06.2024
Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Central Cordoba de Rosario
22.06.2024
Mercedes 1:0 Victoriano Arenas
19.06.2024
Victoriano Arenas 2:4 Deportivo Muniz
15.06.2024
Lamadrid 2:0 Victoriano Arenas
09.06.2024
Victoriano Arenas 1:0 Ituzaingo
|
26
|
21
|
|
Puerto Nuevo
|
24 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
25 - 33 |
29.06.2024
Leandro N. Alem 4:0 Puerto Nuevo
23.06.2024
Puerto Nuevo 0:0 Central Ballester
19.06.2024
Claypole 1:2 Puerto Nuevo
16.06.2024
Puerto Nuevo 1:1 Juventud Unida San Miguel
08.06.2024
Lugano 0:4 Puerto Nuevo
|
24
|
22
|
|
Sportivo Barracas
|
24 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
21 - 35 |
30.06.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0 Sportivo Barracas
23.06.2024
Sportivo Barracas 1:1 Real Pilar
19.06.2024
Argentino de Rosario 4:1 Sportivo Barracas
15.06.2024
Sportivo Barracas 1:0 Defensores de Cambaceres
09.06.2024
Atlas 1:0 Sportivo Barracas
|
23
|
23
|
|
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
13 - 29 |
30.06.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0 Sportivo Barracas
23.06.2024
Berazategui 0:1 Deportivo Paraguayo
19.06.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 0:2 Yupanqui
15.06.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo
03.06.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 0:5 Real Pilar
|
20
|
24
|
|
Lugano
|
24 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
15 - 37 |
29.06.2024
Central Ballester 1:1 Lugano
23.06.2024
Lugano 1:3 Claypole
19.06.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 0:0 Lugano
08.06.2024
Lugano 0:4 Puerto Nuevo
01.06.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 2:0 Lugano
|
15
|
25
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel
|
24 |
2 |
8 |
14 |
11 - 32 |
30.06.2024
Claypole 2:1 Juventud Unida San Miguel
19.06.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 0:0 Lugano
16.06.2024
Puerto Nuevo 1:1 Juventud Unida San Miguel
09.06.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 0:1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
01.06.2024
Mercedes 0:0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
|
14
|
|