1
|
|
Talleres
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
11 - 4 |
14.06.2024
Talleres 2:1 Club Atletico Platense
02.06.2024
Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:4 Talleres
25.05.2024
Boca Juniors 0:0 Talleres
19.05.2024
Talleres 2:0 Atletico Tucuman
11.05.2024
Independiente 1:3 Talleres
|
13
|
2
|
|
Huracan
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
8 - 2 |
15.06.2024
Huracan 1:0 Independiente Rivadavia
04.06.2024
Barracas Central 0:2 Huracan
26.05.2024
Huracan 1:0 Instituto
19.05.2024
Banfield 1:1 Huracan
11.05.2024
Huracan 3:1 Defensa y Justicia
|
13
|
3
|
|
Union
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
7 - 2 |
15.06.2024
Union 2:1 San Lorenzo
04.06.2024
Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 Union
27.05.2024
Union 2:0 Barracas Central
18.05.2024
Instituto 1:1 Union
14.05.2024
Union 1:0 Banfield
|
13
|
4
|
|
Racing Club
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
12 - 6 |
14.06.2024
Lanus 2:0 Racing Club
01.06.2024
Racing Club 1:0 Deportivo Riestra
24.05.2024
Tigre 0:4 Racing Club
21.05.2024
Racing Club 3:0 Argentinos Juniors
12.05.2024
Belgrano 4:4 Racing Club
|
10
|
5
|
|
Gimnasia LP
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 - 5 |
13.06.2024
Gimnasia LP 2:1 Barracas Central
02.06.2024
Instituto 2:1 Gimnasia LP
26.05.2024
Gimnasia LP 3:0 Banfield
18.05.2024
Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Gimnasia LP
13.05.2024
Gimnasia LP 3:1 Velez Sarsfield
|
10
|
6
|
|
Instituto
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 - 4 |
14.06.2024
Newells Old Boys 0:2 Instituto
02.06.2024
Instituto 2:1 Gimnasia LP
26.05.2024
Huracan 1:0 Instituto
18.05.2024
Instituto 1:1 Union
10.05.2024
Sarmiento 1:2 Instituto
|
10
|
7
|
|
River Plate
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 - 4 |
13.06.2024
Deportivo Riestra 2:0 River Plate
02.06.2024
River Plate 3:1 Tigre
25.05.2024
Argentinos Juniors 1:0 River Plate
18.05.2024
River Plate 3:0 Belgrano
11.05.2024
River Plate 3:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
9
|
8
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
6 - 7 |
12.06.2024
Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
01.06.2024
Belgrano 1:0 Argentinos Juniors
25.05.2024
Argentinos Juniors 1:0 River Plate
21.05.2024
Racing Club 3:0 Argentinos Juniors
11.05.2024
Argentinos Juniors 3:2 Rosario Central
|
9
|
9
|
|
Lanus
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 - 5 |
14.06.2024
Lanus 2:0 Racing Club
02.06.2024
Rosario Central 1:1 Lanus
25.05.2024
Lanus 2:1 Estudiantes
20.05.2024
San Lorenzo 1:1 Lanus
12.05.2024
Lanus 0:2 Independiente Rivadavia
|
8
|
10
|
|
Belgrano
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 - 9 |
13.06.2024
Tigre 1:1 Belgrano
01.06.2024
Belgrano 1:0 Argentinos Juniors
25.05.2024
Belgrano 2:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
18.05.2024
River Plate 3:0 Belgrano
12.05.2024
Belgrano 4:4 Racing Club
|
8
|
11
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 - 4 |
14.06.2024
Boca Juniors 1:0 Velez Sarsfield
02.06.2024
Club Atletico Platense 1:0 Boca Juniors
25.05.2024
Boca Juniors 0:0 Talleres
19.05.2024
Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:4 Boca Juniors
12.05.2024
Atletico Tucuman 1:0 Boca Juniors
|
7
|
12
|
|
Sarmiento
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 - 4 |
13.06.2024
Sarmiento 2:0 Estudiantes
03.06.2024
San Lorenzo 0:1 Sarmiento
26.05.2024
Sarmiento 0:1 Independiente Rivadavia
19.05.2024
Barracas Central 1:1 Sarmiento
10.05.2024
Sarmiento 1:2 Instituto
|
7
|
13
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 - 2 |
15.06.2024
Huracan 1:0 Independiente Rivadavia
04.06.2024
Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 Union
26.05.2024
Sarmiento 0:1 Independiente Rivadavia
18.05.2024
Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 Godoy Cruz
12.05.2024
Lanus 0:2 Independiente Rivadavia
|
7
|
14
|
|
Estudiantes
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 - 5 |
13.06.2024
Sarmiento 2:0 Estudiantes
04.06.2024
Estudiantes 1:1 Godoy Cruz
25.05.2024
Lanus 2:1 Estudiantes
20.05.2024
Estudiantes 2:0 Deportivo Riestra
12.05.2024
Tigre 0:1 Estudiantes
|
7
|
15
|
|
Rosario Central
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 - 6 |
12.06.2024
Godoy Cruz 1:1 Rosario Central
02.06.2024
Rosario Central 1:1 Lanus
24.05.2024
Deportivo Riestra 0:2 Rosario Central
21.05.2024
Rosario Central 1:1 Tigre
11.05.2024
Argentinos Juniors 3:2 Rosario Central
|
6
|
16
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 - 5 |
15.06.2024
Atletico Tucuman 1:1 Defensa y Justicia
01.06.2024
Velez Sarsfield 1:1 Atletico Tucuman
28.05.2024
Atletico Tucuman 1:1 Club Atletico Platense
19.05.2024
Talleres 2:0 Atletico Tucuman
12.05.2024
Atletico Tucuman 1:0 Boca Juniors
|
6
|
17
|
|
Independiente
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 - 5 |
13.06.2024
Independiente 2:1 Banfield
04.06.2024
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Independiente
26.05.2024
Independiente 1:1 Velez Sarsfield
19.05.2024
Club Atletico Platense 0:0 Independiente
11.05.2024
Independiente 1:3 Talleres
|
6
|
18
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 - 5 |
13.06.2024
Deportivo Riestra 2:0 River Plate
01.06.2024
Racing Club 1:0 Deportivo Riestra
24.05.2024
Deportivo Riestra 0:2 Rosario Central
20.05.2024
Estudiantes 2:0 Deportivo Riestra
12.05.2024
Deportivo Riestra 1:0 San Lorenzo
|
6
|
19
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 - 5 |
14.06.2024
Newells Old Boys 0:2 Instituto
04.06.2024
Banfield 2:0 Newells Old Boys
25.05.2024
Newells Old Boys 1:0 Defensa y Justicia
21.05.2024
Velez Sarsfield 1:0 Newells Old Boys
11.05.2024
Newells Old Boys 2:0 Club Atletico Platense
|
6
|
20
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 - 6 |
14.06.2024
Boca Juniors 1:0 Velez Sarsfield
01.06.2024
Velez Sarsfield 1:1 Atletico Tucuman
26.05.2024
Independiente 1:1 Velez Sarsfield
21.05.2024
Velez Sarsfield 1:0 Newells Old Boys
13.05.2024
Gimnasia LP 3:1 Velez Sarsfield
|
5
|
21
|
|
Club Atletico Platense
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 - 5 |
14.06.2024
Talleres 2:1 Club Atletico Platense
02.06.2024
Club Atletico Platense 1:0 Boca Juniors
28.05.2024
Atletico Tucuman 1:1 Club Atletico Platense
19.05.2024
Club Atletico Platense 0:0 Independiente
11.05.2024
Newells Old Boys 2:0 Club Atletico Platense
|
5
|
22
|
|
Banfield
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 - 7 |
13.06.2024
Independiente 2:1 Banfield
04.06.2024
Banfield 2:0 Newells Old Boys
26.05.2024
Gimnasia LP 3:0 Banfield
19.05.2024
Banfield 1:1 Huracan
14.05.2024
Union 1:0 Banfield
|
4
|
23
|
|
Barracas Central
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 - 7 |
13.06.2024
Gimnasia LP 2:1 Barracas Central
04.06.2024
Barracas Central 0:2 Huracan
27.05.2024
Union 2:0 Barracas Central
19.05.2024
Barracas Central 1:1 Sarmiento
11.05.2024
Godoy Cruz 0:1 Barracas Central
|
4
|
24
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 - 6 |
15.06.2024
Atletico Tucuman 1:1 Defensa y Justicia
04.06.2024
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Independiente
25.05.2024
Newells Old Boys 1:0 Defensa y Justicia
18.05.2024
Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Gimnasia LP
11.05.2024
Huracan 3:1 Defensa y Justicia
|
3
|
25
|
|
Tigre
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 - 10 |
13.06.2024
Tigre 1:1 Belgrano
02.06.2024
River Plate 3:1 Tigre
24.05.2024
Tigre 0:4 Racing Club
21.05.2024
Rosario Central 1:1 Tigre
12.05.2024
Tigre 0:1 Estudiantes
|
2
|
26
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 - 5 |
15.06.2024
Union 2:1 San Lorenzo
03.06.2024
San Lorenzo 0:1 Sarmiento
20.05.2024
San Lorenzo 1:1 Lanus
12.05.2024
Deportivo Riestra 1:0 San Lorenzo
|
1
|
27
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 - 3 |
12.06.2024
Godoy Cruz 1:1 Rosario Central
04.06.2024
Estudiantes 1:1 Godoy Cruz
18.05.2024
Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 Godoy Cruz
11.05.2024
Godoy Cruz 0:1 Barracas Central
|
0
|
28
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 - 15 |
12.06.2024
Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
02.06.2024
Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:4 Talleres
25.05.2024
Belgrano 2:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
19.05.2024
Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:4 Boca Juniors
11.05.2024
River Plate 3:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
0
|
|