04 ianuarie 2023
05 ianuarie 2023
06 ianuarie 2023
07 ianuarie 2023
Sâm, 07.01
12:30
12:30
U Cluj
1
FC Zuerich
3
Sâm, 07.01
14:00
14:00
Union Berlin
1
Augsburg
0
Sâm, 07.01
14:00
14:00
Lyngby
3
Hvidovre
2
Sâm, 07.01
14:30
14:30
Schalke 04
2
FC Zuerich
2
Sâm, 07.01
15:00
15:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
Oldenburg
0
Sâm, 07.01
15:00
15:00
FC Lugano
2
St. Pauli
7
Sâm, 07.01
16:00
16:00
FC Basel
2
Freiburg
3
Sâm, 07.01
16:00
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen
2
Venezia
1
Sâm, 07.01
16:00
16:00
Union Berlin
4
Augsburg
1
Sâm, 07.01
16:30
16:30
FC Cologne
4
Hamburger SV
0
08 ianuarie 2023
09 ianuarie 2023
10 ianuarie 2023
Mar, 10.01
14:00
14:00
Zalaegerszeg
2
Hartberg
1
Mar, 10.01
14:30
14:30
Schalke 04
0
Nuernberg
1
Mar, 10.01
14:35
14:35
Hannover 96
2
FC Zuerich
2
Mar, 10.01
16:00
16:00
FC Lugano
0
Piast Gliwice
0
Mar, 10.01
16:00
16:00
Austria Wien
3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
4
Mar, 10.01
16:05
16:05
Mainz 05
5
FC Luzern
1
Mar, 10.01
16:15
16:15
Bochum
1
Grasshopper Club
1
Mar, 10.01
17:00
17:00
Borussia Dortmund
5
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1
Mar, 10.01
17:00
17:00
Greuther Fuerth
1
Hansa Rostock
2
11 ianuarie 2023
12 ianuarie 2023
13 ianuarie 2023
Vin, 13.01
11:05
11:05
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Lech Poznan
0
Vin, 13.01
12:15
12:15
Bochum
0
Diosgyori VTK
3
Vin, 13.01
13:00
13:00
Viborg
2
Vendsyssel FF
0
Vin, 13.01
13:15
13:15
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
Lech Poznan
2
Vin, 13.01
13:30
13:30
Freiburg
5
Hamburger SV
2
Vin, 13.01
13:35
13:35
AGF
5
SoenderjyskE
1
Vin, 13.01
14:00
14:00
AaB
2
Fredericia
2
Vin, 13.01
14:30
14:30
Servette FC
0
Slavia Praga
3
Vin, 13.01
15:00
15:00
Sturm Graz
3
Mura
1
Vin, 13.01
16:00
16:00
Botev
8
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Vin, 13.01
16:00
16:00
FC Sion
1
Jablonec
0
Vin, 13.01
16:15
16:15
Bochum
1
FC Luzern
1
Vin, 13.01
16:30
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
6
FC Basel
0
Vin, 13.01
17:30
17:30
Servette FC
0
Slavia Praga
1
Vin, 13.01
18:30
18:30
Austria Wien
3
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2
Vin, 13.01
19:00
19:00
Bayern Munchen
4
Salzburg
4
14 ianuarie 2023
Sâm, 14.01
12:00
12:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
Hebar
1
Sâm, 14.01
12:05
12:05
Young Boys Berna
2
FC Thun
0
Sâm, 14.01
14:00
14:00
Naestved
0
OB
1
Sâm, 14.01
14:00
14:00
Nordsjaelland
3
FC Helsingoer
0
Sâm, 14.01
14:00
14:00
Lyngby
5
Fremad Amager
0
Sâm, 14.01
14:00
14:00
CSKA 1948
2
Hansa Rostock
1
Sâm, 14.01
14:00
14:00
Augsburg
0
Wolfsburg
4
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
Austria Lustenau
1
FV Illertissen
3
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
12
VST Voelkermarkt
1
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
Young Boys Berna
0
FC Vaduz
0
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
Mainz 05
2
Hoffenheim
2
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
FC Winterthur
6
Dornbirn
0
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
Ramloesa Soedra
0
Helsingborg
9
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
Ried
1
BW Linz
1
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
RB Leipzig
4
Mlada Boleslav
0
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
LASK
5
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
St. Pauli
1
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
Sandefjord
1
Fram Larvik
0
Sâm, 14.01
15:00
15:00
FC Lugano
3
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
0
Sâm, 14.01
15:05
15:05
FC Zuerich
2
FC Wil 1900
1
Sâm, 14.01
15:30
15:30
Grasshopper Club
0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1
Sâm, 14.01
15:35
15:35
FC Cologne
5
Lommel
0
Sâm, 14.01
16:00
16:00
Augsburg
1
Wolfsburg
0
Sâm, 14.01
16:00
16:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2
Holstein Kiel
1
Sâm, 14.01
16:30
16:30
Union Berlin
3
Zilina
1
Sâm, 14.01
16:30
16:30
Schalke 04
0
Werder Bremen
1
Sâm, 14.01
17:00
17:00
FC Zuerich
1
FC Wil 1900
1
Sâm, 14.01
17:00
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Hannover 96
2
15 ianuarie 2023
16 ianuarie 2023
17 ianuarie 2023
Mar, 17.01
13:30
13:30
Samara
1
Sumqayit
0
Mar, 17.01
14:00
14:00
Austria Wien
3
Vasas Budapest
1
Mar, 17.01
15:00
15:00
LASK
4
Kapfenberger SV
3
Mar, 17.01
15:00
15:00
Levski
2
Kuwait SC
3
Mar, 17.01
16:00
16:00
Amstetten
5
Hartberg
2
Mar, 17.01
16:30
16:30
Sochi
5
Forte Taganrog
1
Mar, 17.01
17:30
17:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Winterthur
2
Mar, 17.01
19:30
19:30
Austria Lustenau
5
SC Bruehl
0
18 ianuarie 2023
Mie, 18.01
13:00
13:00
Botev Vratsa
1
Montana
0
Mie, 18.01
14:30
14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
Mie, 18.01
14:58
14:58
CSKA Sofia
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Mie, 18.01
15:00
15:00
Sturm Graz
2
FC Vaduz
1
Mie, 18.01
15:00
15:00
Kazan
4
Akron Tolyatti
2
Mie, 18.01
15:00
15:00
Grasshopper Club
1
FC Schaffhausen
0
Mie, 18.01
15:45
15:45
Lokomotiv Moscova
1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1
Mie, 18.01
16:00
16:00
Kalmar FF
0
Lyngby
3
Mie, 18.01
18:00
18:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2
Mie, 18.01
19:00
19:00
Hittarps IK
0
Helsingborg
3
19 ianuarie 2023
Joi, 19.01
13:00
13:00
Silkeborg
1
Viborg
2
Joi, 19.01
14:30
14:30
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Yaroslavl
2
Joi, 19.01
15:00
15:00
Fakel
0
FK Spartak Subotica
1
Joi, 19.01
15:00
15:00
CSKA Moscova
1
FC Orenburg
0
Joi, 19.01
16:00
16:00
FK Akhmat
1
Partizan Belgrad
3
Joi, 19.01
16:00
16:00
AGF
1
Diosgyori VTK
1
Joi, 19.01
17:00
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Zaglebie Lubin
1
Joi, 19.01
17:00
17:00
Bodo Glimt
1
Viking
0
Joi, 19.01
19:10
19:10
Riyadh All-Star
4
PSG
5
20 ianuarie 2023
Vin, 20.01
14:00
14:00
CSKA Sofia
3
Gornik Zabrze
2
Vin, 20.01
14:15
14:15
Ried
0
Novi Pazar
0
Vin, 20.01
15:00
15:00
Hartberg
1
SKN St. Poelten
1
Vin, 20.01
15:00
15:00
Slavia Sofia
2
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1
Vin, 20.01
15:30
15:30
AC Horsens
2
AaB
2
Vin, 20.01
16:00
16:00
Rapid Viena
3
Teplice
1
Vin, 20.01
16:00
16:00
Malmoe FF
2
Randers FC
0
Vin, 20.01
16:00
16:00
Molde
0
Viktoria Plzen
2
Vin, 20.01
16:30
16:30
Austria Wien
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Vin, 20.01
17:00
17:00
Baerum
0
Stabaek
2
Vin, 20.01
17:00
17:00
Karlsruher SC
0
Salzburg
3
Vin, 20.01
18:00
18:00
Haecken
5
Norrby
2
Vin, 20.01
18:30
18:30
Hammarby
4
Sandvikens IF
3
Vin, 20.01
19:00
19:00
IFK Gothenburg
4
Degerfors
1
21 ianuarie 2023
Sâm, 21.01
10:30
10:30
Kazan
2
Beroe
0
Sâm, 21.01
14:00
14:00
Halmstads BK
0
Oesters IF
4
Sâm, 21.01
14:00
14:00
Silkeborg
1
Vendsyssel FF
2
Sâm, 21.01
14:00
14:00
Nordsjaelland
4
OB
0
Sâm, 21.01
14:00
14:00
Hannover 96
2
Holstein Kiel
1
Sâm, 21.01
14:00
14:00
LASK
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Sâm, 21.01
14:00
14:00
Aengelholms FF
2
Helsingborg
1
Sâm, 21.01
14:30
14:30
AIK
2
Sollentuna FF
1
Sâm, 21.01
14:30
14:30
St. Pauli
0
FC Midtjylland
0
Sâm, 21.01
14:30
14:30
Sturm Graz
1
Wisla Plock
1
Sâm, 21.01
14:30
14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Zorya
0
Sâm, 21.01
14:30
14:30
Paderborn
1
Arminia Bielefeld
1
Sâm, 21.01
15:00
15:00
Altach
1
VfB Stuttgart II
0
Sâm, 21.01
15:00
15:00
Brommapojkarna
1
Djurgaarden
1
Sâm, 21.01
15:00
15:00
Austria Lustenau
0
FC Aarau
3
Sâm, 21.01
15:00
15:00
Spartak Varna
1
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Sâm, 21.01
15:00
15:00
Mjaellby
1
BK Olympic
0
Sâm, 21.01
15:30
15:30
FC Rostov
4
Bunyodkor Tashkent
0
Sâm, 21.01
16:00
16:00
CSKA 1948
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
Sâm, 21.01
17:00
17:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
Wolfsberger AC
2
Sâm, 21.01
17:30
17:30
Sturm Graz
2
Vozdovac
0
22 ianuarie 2023
Dum, 22.01
09:00
09:00
Dinamo Moscova
3
FC Orenburg
3
Dum, 22.01
12:00
12:00
Levski
3
Riga FC
2
Dum, 22.01
13:59
13:59
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
FC Academy Pandev
0
Dum, 22.01
14:00
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscova
2
Rodina
1
Dum, 22.01
15:00
15:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Vojvodina
2
Dum, 22.01
15:00
15:00
Brondby IF
4
Hvidovre
1
Dum, 22.01
15:20
15:20
Spartak Moscova
3
AGMK
1
Dum, 22.01
16:00
16:00
Sochi
3
Neftekhimik
0
Dum, 22.01
16:30
16:30
AGF
1
Vaalerenga
1
23 ianuarie 2023
24 ianuarie 2023
Mar, 24.01
11:00
11:00
Fakel
2
FK Graficar
0
Mar, 24.01
13:59
13:59
CSKA Sofia
1
LASK
3
Mar, 24.01
14:00
14:00
Randers FC
2
Fredericia
1
Mar, 24.01
14:30
14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Mladost Lucani
3
Mar, 24.01
14:30
14:30
Beroe
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
Mar, 24.01
14:30
14:30
FC Krasnodar
1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
0
Mar, 24.01
16:00
16:00
Rapid Viena
4
Dinamo Kiev
0
25 ianuarie 2023
Mie, 25.01
13:00
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
4
Alanyaspor
0
Mie, 25.01
14:00
14:00
Spartak Varna
2
Malisheva
0
Mie, 25.01
14:22
14:22
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
Mie, 25.01
15:00
15:00
Levski
2
Riga FC
0
Mie, 25.01
15:00
15:00
Slavia Sofia
1
Maribor
1
Mie, 25.01
15:00
15:00
Botev
2
Ural
1
Mie, 25.01
15:30
15:30
FC Rostov
2
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
0
Mie, 25.01
15:30
15:30
FC Winterthur
2
Flora Tallinn
1
Mie, 25.01
16:00
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
2
Mie, 25.01
16:00
16:00
FK Haugesund
0
Wolfsberger AC
1
Mie, 25.01
16:00
16:00
CSKA 1948
2
Cukaricki
1
Mie, 25.01
16:00
16:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
Akron Tolyatti
1
26 ianuarie 2023
Joi, 26.01
13:00
13:00
Viborg
2
AaB
1
Joi, 26.01
14:00
14:00
Krumovgrad
0
Yaroslavl
1
Joi, 26.01
14:00
14:00
Young Boys Berna
4
Flora Tallinn
1
Joi, 26.01
14:30
14:30
AIK
3
Taeby FK
1
Joi, 26.01
14:30
14:30
Sturm Graz
1
TSC Backa Topola
3
Joi, 26.01
15:30
15:30
FC Copenhaga
4
Hvidovre
1
Joi, 26.01
17:30
17:30
Sturm Graz
2
Dinamo Batumi
2
Joi, 26.01
18:00
18:00
Bodo Glimt
0
Kalmar FF
0
Joi, 26.01
19:00
19:00
Haecken
2
Fredrikstad
1
27 ianuarie 2023
Vin, 27.01
10:00
10:00
LASK
1
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Vin, 27.01
10:00
10:00
Austria Lustenau
2
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
3
Vin, 27.01
10:05
10:05
Partizan Belgrad
0
AC Horsens
1
Vin, 27.01
10:05
10:05
Botev
0
Spartak Moscova
1
Vin, 27.01
12:00
12:00
Hamarkameratene
0
KFUM
5
Vin, 27.01
12:00
12:00
Beroe
3
Makedonija GjP
2
Vin, 27.01
13:00
13:00
NK Bravo
1
Hartberg
2
Vin, 27.01
13:30
13:30
Randers FC
5
SoenderjyskE
1
Vin, 27.01
14:00
14:00
Vaalerenga
4
Sarpsborg 08
1
Vin, 27.01
14:00
14:00
LASK
3
Wisla Krakow
1
Vin, 27.01
14:00
14:00
Odds Ballklubb
4
Notodden
1
Vin, 27.01
14:00
14:00
FC Midtjylland
4
OB
2
Vin, 27.01
14:00
14:00
Rosenborg
1
Tromsoe
1
Vin, 27.01
14:30
14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
FC Prishtina
3
Vin, 27.01
15:00
15:00
Brommapojkarna
2
Sirius
1
Vin, 27.01
15:00
15:00
CSKA Sofia
0
FC Astana
0
Vin, 27.01
15:00
15:00
Lillestroem
2
Sandefjord
1
Vin, 27.01
15:00
15:00
Brondby IF
2
Elfsborg
1
Vin, 27.01
16:00
16:00
Austria Wien
2
First Vienna FC
1
Vin, 27.01
16:00
16:00
Malmoe FF
0
Nordsjaelland
1
Vin, 27.01
16:00
16:00
CSKA Moscova
2
Partizan Belgrad
1
Vin, 27.01
20:00
20:00
Sandnes
1
Viking
4
28 ianuarie 2023
Sâm, 28.01
10:00
10:00
Khimki
1
Veles Moscow
2
Sâm, 28.01
11:00
11:00
Samara
3
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Sâm, 28.01
12:00
12:00
Ried
3
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
Sâm, 28.01
13:00
13:00
IFK Gothenburg
1
Halmstads BK
1
Sâm, 28.01
13:00
13:00
Lyngby
3
Hilleroed
1
Sâm, 28.01
14:00
14:00
Kjelsaas
1
Stabaek
3
Sâm, 28.01
14:00
14:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Sâm, 28.01
14:30
14:30
Seattle Sounders FC
0
Wolfsberger AC
0
Sâm, 28.01
15:00
15:00
Helsingborg
1
Mjaellby
2
Sâm, 28.01
15:00
15:00
Oern-Horten
0
Sandefjord
3
Sâm, 28.01
15:00
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
2
Landskrona BoIS
1
Sâm, 28.01
15:00
15:00
Molde
2
Traeff
1
Sâm, 28.01
15:00
15:00
Wattens
4
Kufstein
0
Sâm, 28.01
15:00
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Djurgaarden
5
Sâm, 28.01
15:00
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
0
Vaesteraas SK
2
Sâm, 28.01
15:30
15:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
Falkenbergs FF
1
Sâm, 28.01
15:30
15:30
Ried
2
SKN St. Poelten
2
Sâm, 28.01
16:00
16:00
Levski
0
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
1
Sâm, 28.01
16:00
16:00
Salzburg
1
Slovan Bratislava
0
Sâm, 28.01
16:00
16:00
Kazan
2
Samara
1
Sâm, 28.01
16:00
16:00
Khimki
2
Pyunik
0
Sâm, 28.01
16:15
16:15
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
Sâm, 28.01
16:30
16:30
CSKA 1948
4
Aksu
1
Sâm, 28.01
17:00
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC
2
Hammarby
3
29 ianuarie 2023
Dum, 29.01
10:00
10:00
Arda Kardzhali
2
Zorya
1
Dum, 29.01
12:00
12:00
Altach
0
Monaco B
3
Dum, 29.01
14:00
14:00
CSKA Sofia
0
Makedonija GjP
0
Dum, 29.01
14:00
14:00
Degerfors
1
Skoevde AIK
1
Dum, 29.01
15:00
15:00
Dinamo Moscova
3
Borac Banja Luka
2
Dum, 29.01
15:00
15:00
Sochi
0
Lokomotiv Moscova
2
Dum, 29.01
15:00
15:00
Spartak Varna
0
FC Minaj
0
Dum, 29.01
16:00
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Nizhny Novgorod
1
30 ianuarie 2023
31 ianuarie 2023
Mar, 31.01
09:00
09:00
Levski
4
Gulf United FC
0
Mar, 31.01
14:00
14:00
CSKA 1948
2
KF Shkendija
0
Mar, 31.01
14:25
14:25
Stroemsgodset
3
Fredrikstad
2
Mar, 31.01
14:30
14:30
Slavia Sofia
2
FC Orenburg
1
Mar, 31.01
16:00
16:00
CSKA Moscova
6
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
0
Mar, 31.01
16:30
16:30
Rukh Vynnyky
2
Sturm Graz
3
Mar, 31.01
16:30
16:30
Austria Lustenau
2
Dinamo Kiev
2
Mar, 31.01
16:30
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
01 februarie 2023
02 februarie 2023
Joi, 02.02
10:30
10:30
T. Moscova
0
FC Krasnodar II
1
Joi, 02.02
13:00
13:00
Spartak Varna
2
Makedonija GjP
0
Joi, 02.02
15:00
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
1
Dinamo Moscova
3
Joi, 02.02
15:30
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscova
0
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
1
Joi, 02.02
16:30
16:30
T. Moscova
0
Neftekhimik
0
Joi, 02.02
17:00
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3
Viborg
4
Joi, 02.02
17:00
17:00
Hammarby
2
Jeonbuk FC
2
Joi, 02.02
17:30
17:30
Haecken
2
Odds Ballklubb
2
Joi, 02.02
18:30
18:30
FC Rostov
1
Spartak Moscova
2
03 februarie 2023
Vin, 03.02
09:45
09:45
Samara
1
Yaroslavl
2
Vin, 03.02
10:30
10:30
Fakel
4
Andijon
1
Vin, 03.02
12:00
12:00
Samara
3
FC Orenburg
3
Vin, 03.02
12:15
12:15
Sarpsborg 08
2
Hamarkameratene
1
Vin, 03.02
12:30
12:30
Aalesund
2
Hoedd
1
Vin, 03.02
13:00
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Vin, 03.02
13:30
13:30
Sabah FA
0
OB
1
Vin, 03.02
15:00
15:00
Lillestroem
2
Stabaek
2
Vin, 03.02
15:00
15:00
Sirius
2
AaB
1
Vin, 03.02
15:00
15:00
Austria Lustenau
1
Dornbirn
3
Vin, 03.02
15:30
15:30
Arda Kardzhali
1
Vendsyssel FF
2
Vin, 03.02
16:00
16:00
Austria Wien
1
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Vin, 03.02
16:00
16:00
Fakel
0
Chayka
1
Vin, 03.02
16:05
16:05
Kalmar FF
4
Mjaellby
1
Vin, 03.02
17:00
17:00
Malmoe FF
0
FC Dallas
0
Vin, 03.02
17:05
17:05
Degerfors
1
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Vin, 03.02
18:30
18:30
FC Krasnodar
1
Sochi
0
04 februarie 2023
Sâm, 04.02
11:00
11:00
Botev
0
Botev Vratsa
0
Sâm, 04.02
12:00
12:00
Salzburg
3
Grazer AK
4
Sâm, 04.02
12:00
12:00
KFUM
0
Sandefjord
3
Sâm, 04.02
12:00
12:00
Nordsjaelland
1
Metalist 1925
0
Sâm, 04.02
13:00
13:00
CSKA 1948
4
Spartak Pleven
0
Sâm, 04.02
13:00
13:00
GAIS
2
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
Sâm, 04.02
14:00
14:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
1
Helsingborg
0
Sâm, 04.02
15:00
15:00
Hartberg
0
Spartak Trnava
3
Sâm, 04.02
15:05
15:05
IFK Vaernamo
2
Trelleborgs FF
0
Sâm, 04.02
16:00
16:00
FC Orenburg
1
CSKA Moscova
1
Sâm, 04.02
16:00
16:00
Vaesteraas SK
3
Brommapojkarna
0
Sâm, 04.02
16:00
16:00
Hammarby
3
Brann
5
Sâm, 04.02
16:00
16:00
Nordsjaelland
1
FC Sheriff
1
Sâm, 04.02
17:00
17:00
Silkeborg
3
IFK Norrkoeping
2
Sâm, 04.02
17:00
17:00
FK Haugesund
3
Vard Haugesund
0
05 februarie 2023
Dum, 05.02
10:00
10:00
Kazan
2
FC Ufa
0
Dum, 05.02
10:30
10:30
FK Akhmat
2
Chayka
2
Dum, 05.02
13:35
13:35
CSKA Sofia
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Dum, 05.02
15:00
15:00
Altach
1
FV Illertissen
2
Dum, 05.02
15:00
15:00
Ural
1
Ararat Armenia
1
Dum, 05.02
15:30
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscova
1
FC Urartu
0
Dum, 05.02
16:00
16:00
Wattens
1
Flora Tallinn
1
Dum, 05.02
16:30
16:30
Rosenborg
2
Levanger
0
Dum, 05.02
16:30
16:30
FK Akhmat
1
Khimki
0
06 februarie 2023
Lun, 06.02
09:30
09:30
Dinamo Moscova
4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
Lun, 06.02
09:30
09:30
Ural
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
Lun, 06.02
15:00
15:00
Slavia Sofia
3
Balkan Botevgrad
1
Lun, 06.02
16:00
16:00
Sochi
3
FC Rostov
0
Lun, 06.02
16:05
16:05
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
0
Lun, 06.02
16:05
16:05
IFK Gothenburg
2
Tromsoe
0
Lun, 06.02
16:40
16:40
Sogndal
3
AaB
5
Lun, 06.02
19:00
19:00
FC Krasnodar
0
Spartak Moscova
4
07 februarie 2023
08 februarie 2023
09 februarie 2023
10 februarie 2023
Vin, 10.02
10:00
10:00
Zorya
1
Nordsjaelland
4
Vin, 10.02
14:00
14:00
Poli Iași
1
Nordsjaelland
1
Vin, 10.02
14:00
14:00
Haecken
3
AGF
1
Vin, 10.02
14:00
14:00
Malmoe FF
3
Vaalerenga
0
Vin, 10.02
15:00
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
Ararat Armenia
1
Vin, 10.02
15:00
15:00
Lillestroem
3
Hamarkameratene
2
Vin, 10.02
17:00
17:00
Jeonbuk FC
0
Sarpsborg 08
2
Vin, 10.02
17:15
17:15
AGF
3
Malmoe FF
4
Vin, 10.02
18:00
18:00
Sochi
0
Spartak Moscova
2
11 februarie 2023
Sâm, 11.02
13:00
13:00
Sogndal
2
Silkeborg
3
Sâm, 11.02
14:00
14:00
Sirius
0
Djurgaarden
1
Sâm, 11.02
15:00
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
AaB
2
Sâm, 11.02
15:05
15:05
AC Horsens
2
Kalmar FF
1
Sâm, 11.02
15:05
15:05
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Brommapojkarna
4
Sâm, 11.02
15:30
15:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
Varbergs GIF FK
2
Sâm, 11.02
16:00
16:00
Tromsoe
2
HJK Helsinki
3
Sâm, 11.02
16:30
16:30
FK Akhmat
1
CSKA Moscova
1
Sâm, 11.02
17:00
17:00
FC Helsingoer
0
Helsingborg
1
Sâm, 11.02
17:00
17:00
Hammarby
1
Stabaek
0
Sâm, 11.02
17:00
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
0
Viborg
3
Sâm, 11.02
17:00
17:00
FK Haugesund
2
Bryne
0
Sâm, 11.02
19:00
19:00
FC Rostov
0
FC Krasnodar
4
12 februarie 2023
13 februarie 2023
14 februarie 2023
Mar, 14.02
14:00
14:00
Levski
3
Strumska Slava
0
Mar, 14.02
15:00
15:00
Djurgaarden
1
IFK Vaernamo
4
Mar, 14.02
15:00
15:00
Fakel
2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
Mar, 14.02
15:00
15:00
Molde
1
Jeonbuk FC
1
Mar, 14.02
15:00
15:00
FC Copenhaga
2
Naestved
0
Mar, 14.02
15:30
15:30
Hamarkameratene
1
Stroemmen
1
Mar, 14.02
15:30
15:30
Grasshopper Club
2
Dornbirn
1
Mar, 14.02
16:00
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
Ural
1
15 februarie 2023
16 februarie 2023
17 februarie 2023
Vin, 17.02
10:00
10:00
Khimki
2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2
Vin, 17.02
14:00
14:00
Sepahan
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
Vin, 17.02
15:00
15:00
Khimki
0
FC Astana
3
Vin, 17.02
15:00
15:00
Lillestroem
2
Flora Tallinn
2
Vin, 17.02
16:30
16:30
FK Akhmat
0
Neftekhimik
1
Vin, 17.02
17:00
17:00
Vaalerenga
2
Moss
0
Vin, 17.02
17:00
17:00
Brann
3
Sarpsborg 08
3
Vin, 17.02
17:00
17:00
FK Haugesund
4
Aasane
1
18 februarie 2023
19 februarie 2023
20 februarie 2023
21 februarie 2023
22 februarie 2023
23 februarie 2023
24 februarie 2023
25 februarie 2023
26 februarie 2023
28 februarie 2023
02 martie 2023
03 martie 2023
04 martie 2023
05 martie 2023
07 martie 2023
08 martie 2023
09 martie 2023
10 martie 2023
11 martie 2023
12 martie 2023
16 martie 2023
17 martie 2023
18 martie 2023
Sâm, 18.03
13:00
13:00
Halmstads BK
1
IFK Vaernamo
1
Sâm, 18.03
14:00
14:00
Elfsborg
1
Degerfors
1
Sâm, 18.03
15:00
15:00
Fredrikstad
0
Sarpsborg 08
1
Sâm, 18.03
15:00
15:00
Oesters IF
2
Malmoe FF
2
Sâm, 18.03
15:00
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
Sâm, 18.03
15:30
15:30
Rosenborg
1
Ranheim
1
Sâm, 18.03
16:00
16:00
Helsingborg
2
Kalmar FF
1
Sâm, 18.03
16:00
16:00
Brommapojkarna
4
GIF Sundsvall
2
Sâm, 18.03
16:30
16:30
IFK Norrkoeping
0
Oestersunds FK
0
19 martie 2023
21 martie 2023
22 martie 2023
23 martie 2023
Joi, 23.03
13:00
13:00
Hamburger SV
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
Joi, 23.03
14:00
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
1
Brondby IF
1
Joi, 23.03
15:00
15:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Greuther Fuerth
1
Joi, 23.03
15:00
15:00
Augsburg
4
FC St. Gallen
2
Joi, 23.03
15:00
15:00
Holstein Kiel
0
AGF
2
Joi, 23.03
15:30
15:30
Dornbirn
2
Wattens
3
Joi, 23.03
16:00
16:00
Ried
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
Joi, 23.03
16:30
16:30
FC Copenhaga
1
Brann
1
Joi, 23.03
16:30
16:30
Salzburg
1
BW Linz
2
Joi, 23.03
17:30
17:30
Darmstadt
1
Sandhausen
1
Joi, 23.03
18:00
18:00
Fenerbahce
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Joi, 23.03
19:00
19:00
FC Cologne
0
St.Truiden
1
Joi, 23.03
19:30
19:30
Real Jaen
2
Getafe
3
24 martie 2023
Vin, 24.03
12:00
12:00
Como
2
FC Lugano
2
Vin, 24.03
14:00
14:00
St. Pauli
2
Hannover 96
0
Vin, 24.03
15:00
15:00
Istanbulspor
2
Kayserispor
1
Vin, 24.03
15:00
15:00
LASK
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
Vin, 24.03
15:00
15:00
VfB Stuttgart
2
FC Heidenheim
0
Vin, 24.03
16:00
16:00
Halmstads BK
0
Elfsborg
0
Vin, 24.03
16:00
16:00
Grazer AK
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
Vin, 24.03
16:30
16:30
FC Luzern
5
AC Bellinzona
0
Vin, 24.03
17:00
17:00
Degerfors
1
IK Brage
3
Vin, 24.03
17:00
17:00
Odds Ballklubb
2
Sandefjord
1
Vin, 24.03
18:00
18:00
Kristiansund BK
4
Viking
1
Vin, 24.03
19:05
19:05
Berliner AK 07
1
Hertha Berlin
5
25 martie 2023
Sâm, 25.03
12:30
12:30
Haecken
5
FC Trollhaettan
1
Sâm, 25.03
13:30
13:30
IFK Gothenburg
1
Sarpsborg 08
1
Sâm, 25.03
14:00
14:00
Orduspor 1967
1
Giresunspor
4
Sâm, 25.03
14:00
14:00
Hammarby
2
Honka
2
Sâm, 25.03
14:00
14:00
Helsingborg
0
AIK
3
Sâm, 25.03
14:00
14:00
Spartak Varna
4
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Sâm, 25.03
15:00
15:00
Aalesund
0
Molde
3
Sâm, 25.03
15:00
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
1
Brommapojkarna
2
Sâm, 25.03
15:00
15:00
Mjaellby
3
Landskrona BoIS
3
Sâm, 25.03
15:00
15:00
Kongsvinger
1
Stabaek
1
Sâm, 25.03
15:00
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
Norrby
2
Sâm, 25.03
15:05
15:05
Skoevde AIK
0
IFK Vaernamo
2
Sâm, 25.03
16:00
16:00
Kalmar FF
0
Oesters IF
0
Sâm, 25.03
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
2
SPAL
2
Sâm, 25.03
17:00
17:00
Stroemsgodset
4
Mjoendalen
0
26 martie 2023
27 martie 2023
29 martie 2023
31 martie 2023
01 aprilie 2023
02 aprilie 2023
Dum, 02.04
14:00
14:00
Brann
6
Sogndal
0
Dum, 02.04
14:00
14:00
Molde
2
Bodo Glimt
3
Dum, 02.04
14:00
14:00
Tromsoe
1
Hamarkameratene
0
Dum, 02.04
16:00
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
2
Stabaek
1
Dum, 02.04
16:00
16:00
FK Haugesund
1
Viking
1
Dum, 02.04
17:00
17:00
Aalesund
1
Kristiansund BK
0
Dum, 02.04
18:00
18:00
Tromsoe
0
Tromsdalen
3
Dum, 02.04
18:00
18:00
Stroemsgodset
2
Sandefjord
2
03 aprilie 2023
04 aprilie 2023
12 aprilie 2023
13 mai 2023
29 mai 2023
31 mai 2023
06 iunie 2023
17 iunie 2023
21 iunie 2023
24 iunie 2023
25 iunie 2023
26 iunie 2023
Lun, 26.06
14:00
14:00
IFK Norrkoeping
1
AIK
2
Lun, 26.06
14:00
14:00
Hammarby
4
Sirius
1
Lun, 26.06
16:30
16:30
Haecken
0
Djurgaarden
1
Lun, 26.06
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscova
1
Irtysh
1
Lun, 26.06
18:00
18:00
FC Rostov
4
Forte Taganrog
2
Lun, 26.06
18:00
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
Lun, 26.06
18:30
18:30
Halmstads BK
1
Trelleborgs FF
2
Lun, 26.06
18:30
18:30
CSKA 1948
1
Maribor
1
Lun, 26.06
19:00
19:00
Virserums SGF
0
Kalmar FF
13
Lun, 26.06
19:00
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
IFK Vaernamo
3
27 iunie 2023
28 iunie 2023
29 iunie 2023
30 iunie 2023
Vin, 30.06
12:00
12:00
FC Zuerich
4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Vin, 30.06
12:00
12:00
Lyngby
0
FC Helsingoer
2
Vin, 30.06
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscova
4
FC Volgar
2
Vin, 30.06
17:30
17:30
Grasshopper Club
2
Austria Lustenau
1
Vin, 30.06
18:00
18:00
Ried
3
1860 Muenchen
0
Vin, 30.06
18:00
18:00
Levski
2
Etar
1
Vin, 30.06
18:30
18:30
FC Breitenrain
1
Young Boys Berna
1
Vin, 30.06
19:00
19:00
Salzburg
2
Ferencvaros
1
Vin, 30.06
19:30
19:30
Young Boys Berna
1
Yverdon Sport FC
0
Vin, 30.06
19:30
19:30
TSV Meckenbeuren
0
Altach
6
Vin, 30.06
19:30
19:30
ATUS Velden
0
Wolfsberger AC
3
Vin, 30.06
19:30
19:30
SCU Kilb
1
Rapid Viena
4
Vin, 30.06
19:45
19:45
FC Luzern
2
FC Aarau
1
Vin, 30.06
20:00
20:00
S.V. Longa '30
0
Motherwell
6
Vin, 30.06
20:00
20:00
KFC Merelbeke
1
Gent
9
Vin, 30.06
20:00
20:00
Servette FC
1
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
Vin, 30.06
20:30
20:30
Yverdon Sport FC
1
FC Breitenrain
1
01 iulie 2023
Sâm, 01.07
10:00
10:00
Samara
1
Sokol Saratov
2
Sâm, 01.07
12:00
12:00
FC Winterthur
7
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
Sâm, 01.07
12:30
12:30
LASK
5
Admira Moedling
2
Sâm, 01.07
13:00
13:00
Hvidovre
0
Vejle Boldklub
1
Sâm, 01.07
13:00
13:00
Nordsjaelland
3
Naestved
0
Sâm, 01.07
14:00
14:00
FC Basel
0
CSKA Sofia
1
Sâm, 01.07
14:00
14:00
Hilleroed
1
Hvidovre
2
Sâm, 01.07
14:00
14:00
Fredericia
0
AGF
2
Sâm, 01.07
15:00
15:00
Hilleroed
0
Vejle Boldklub
0
Sâm, 01.07
15:00
15:00
Linfield
0
St. Mirren
1
Sâm, 01.07
16:00
16:00
Oud-Heverlee
1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0
Sâm, 01.07
16:30
16:30
Regioteam Waalwijk
0
RKC Waalwijk
12
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Westerlo
2
St.Truiden
2
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Club Bruges
0
Zulte Waregem
1
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Brechin
1
Dundee FC
5
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Fraserburgh
3
Celtic
5
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Livingston
2
Queen of South
0
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Preston
7
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Edinburgh City
2
Hibernian
4
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Cardiff
2
Penybont
0
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Rupel Boom
0
KV Mechelen
3
Sâm, 01.07
17:00
17:00
Genk
3
Tienen
0
Sâm, 01.07
17:45
17:45
FC Thun
1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
Sâm, 01.07
18:00
18:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4
Arda Kardzhali
2
Sâm, 01.07
18:00
18:00
Airdrieonians
4
Motherwell
0
Sâm, 01.07
18:00
18:00
Slavia Sofia
3
Septemvri Sofia
2
Sâm, 01.07
18:00
18:00
Kortrijk
0
Waasland-Beveren
2
Sâm, 01.07
18:00
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
CS Universitatea
0
Sâm, 01.07
18:00
18:00
FC Rostov
4
Chornomorets
1
Sâm, 01.07
19:00
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
FC Sion
1
Sâm, 01.07
19:00
19:00
Sturm Graz
3
Mura
0
Sâm, 01.07
19:35
19:35
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
FK Neftchi
1
Sâm, 01.07
19:55
19:55
ASV Schrems
1
Austria Wien
5
02 iulie 2023
03 iulie 2023
04 iulie 2023
Mar, 04.07
10:30
10:30
Levski
3
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Mar, 04.07
12:00
12:00
FC Orenburg
0
Egnatia
0
Mar, 04.07
13:00
13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2
Tekstilshchik
0
Mar, 04.07
14:00
14:00
St. Pauli
4
Randers FC
1
Mar, 04.07
14:00
14:00
OB
2
Vejle Boldklub
1
Mar, 04.07
17:00
17:00
Dunajska Streda
4
Rapid Viena
2
Mar, 04.07
17:00
17:00
Young Boys Berna
5
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
Mar, 04.07
17:00
17:00
Wattens
1
Jablonec
2
Mar, 04.07
17:00
17:00
CSKA Moscova
4
Neftekhimik
0
Mar, 04.07
17:00
17:00
Dinamo Moscova
2
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Mar, 04.07
18:00
18:00
Slavia Sofia
1
Krumovgrad
1
Mar, 04.07
18:00
18:00
LASK
2
1860 Muenchen
0
Mar, 04.07
18:00
18:00
Kazan
5
KamAZ
1
Mar, 04.07
18:00
18:00
First Vienna FC
2
BW Linz
0
Mar, 04.07
18:30
18:30
FC Lugano
1
Unterhaching
1
Mar, 04.07
19:00
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
Mar, 04.07
19:00
19:00
CSKA Sofia
0
Qarabag FK
1
Mar, 04.07
19:00
19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
9
Mar, 04.07
19:00
19:00
Salzburg
0
Legia Varșovia
2
Mar, 04.07
19:00
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
Leoben
2
Mar, 04.07
19:30
19:30
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
Mar, 04.07
19:30
19:30
FC St. Gallen
1
Austria Lustenau
2
Mar, 04.07
21:30
21:30
Barnet
1
Norwich
1
Mar, 04.07
21:30
21:30
Cardiff
3
TNS
1
Mar, 04.07
21:30
21:30
Nairn County
1
Ross County
3
Mar, 04.07
21:45
21:45
Dunfermline
1
St. Johnstone
1
Mar, 04.07
21:45
21:45
Livingston
2
Alloa Athletic
0
Mar, 04.07
21:45
21:45
Dumbarton
0
St. Mirren
3
Mar, 04.07
21:45
21:45
Glentoran
1
Kilmarnock
0
05 iulie 2023
Mie, 05.07
14:00
14:00
FC Copenhaga
2
Silkeborg
1
Mie, 05.07
17:20
17:20
T. Moscova
2
Spartak Moscova
2
Mie, 05.07
18:00
18:00
Austria Wien
2
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Mie, 05.07
18:00
18:00
Preston
3
Bruno's Magpies
0
Mie, 05.07
18:15
18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Arda Kardzhali
1
Mie, 05.07
19:00
19:00
Hartberg
2
Nuernberg
2
Mie, 05.07
19:00
19:00
CSKA 1948
0
Panathinaikos
1
Mie, 05.07
19:00
19:00
FC Sion
3
Yverdon Sport FC
1
Mie, 05.07
20:00
20:00
Kortrijk
2
RWD Molenbeek
1
Mie, 05.07
20:00
20:00
Patro Eisden
0
St.Truiden
0
Mie, 05.07
20:40
20:40
Galatasaray
3
Hull
4
Mie, 05.07
21:30
21:30
Bray Wanderers
1
Dundee FC
5
Mie, 05.07
21:30
21:30
Boreham Wood
0
Watford
0
06 iulie 2023
Joi, 06.07
14:00
14:00
Hvidovre
1
SV Eichede
0
Joi, 06.07
14:00
14:00
FC Zuerich
5
FC Schaffhausen
1
Joi, 06.07
14:00
14:00
Kolding IF
3
Vejle Boldklub
1
Joi, 06.07
15:00
15:00
Fakel
2
Spartak Tambov
0
Joi, 06.07
16:00
16:00
Oostende
1
Sporting Charleroi
3
Joi, 06.07
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscova
0
Baltika
1
Joi, 06.07
17:00
17:00
Brondby IF
2
Hilleroed
1
Joi, 06.07
17:30
17:30
FC Rostov
2
FK Makhachkala
1
Joi, 06.07
19:00
19:00
Hearts
0
Plymouth
1
Joi, 06.07
19:00
19:00
Sochi
4
Leningradets
1
Joi, 06.07
20:30
20:30
Gaasterland/Sleat
0
SC Heerenveen
11
07 iulie 2023
Vin, 07.07
11:00
11:00
Samara
3
Neftekhimik
2
Vin, 07.07
14:00
14:00
FC Midtjylland
1
AaB
2
Vin, 07.07
14:00
14:00
Anderlecht
3
NK Lokomotiva
1
Vin, 07.07
14:00
14:00
Holstein Kiel
1
Hannover 96
2
Vin, 07.07
16:00
16:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
Grasshopper Club
1
Vin, 07.07
16:00
16:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
FC Liefering
4
Vin, 07.07
17:00
17:00
Cardiff
1
Cambridge U
1
Vin, 07.07
17:00
17:00
FC Orenburg
3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
3
Vin, 07.07
18:30
18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Vin, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Servette FC
2
Cercle Brugge
0
Vin, 07.07
20:00
20:00
SG Gensingen/Grolsheim
0
Mainz 05
16
Vin, 07.07
20:05
20:05
VV Bergambacht
0
Sparta Rotterdam
9
Vin, 07.07
20:30
20:30
Berkum
1
PEC Zwolle
3
Vin, 07.07
21:00
21:00
Parkgate FC
0
Rotherham
2
Vin, 07.07
21:45
21:45
Ipswich
2
Maidenhead United
1
08 iulie 2023
Sâm, 08.07
12:00
12:00
Lens
4
Dunkerque
4
Sâm, 08.07
12:00
12:00
Genk
4
Oud-Heverlee
0
Sâm, 08.07
12:00
12:00
Wehen
1
Nordsjaelland
1
Sâm, 08.07
12:30
12:30
Trabzonspor
0
Hajduk Split
2
Sâm, 08.07
13:00
13:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0
Middlesbrough
1
Sâm, 08.07
13:00
13:00
Fortuna Sittard
1
Eindhoven
1
Sâm, 08.07
13:00
13:00
Rio Ave
2
Braga B
4
Sâm, 08.07
13:20
13:20
Nykoebing FC
1
Hvidovre
0
Sâm, 08.07
13:40
13:40
CSKA Moscova
0
Dinamo Moscova
5
Sâm, 08.07
14:00
14:00
Club Bruges
3
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0
Sâm, 08.07
14:00
14:00
Leoben
0
Hartberg
0
Sâm, 08.07
14:00
14:00
SoenderjyskE
1
Silkeborg
2
Sâm, 08.07
14:00
14:00
FC Lugano
6
TSG Balingen
0
Sâm, 08.07
14:00
14:00
Feyenoord
3
PEC Zwolle
1
Sâm, 08.07
14:05
14:05
Ajax
2
FC Den Bosch
2
Sâm, 08.07
14:10
14:10
AGF
2
AC Horsens
1
Sâm, 08.07
14:15
14:15
Randers FC
1
Lyngby
0
Sâm, 08.07
14:30
14:30
Fleetwood
1
Dundee FC
2
Sâm, 08.07
14:30
14:30
South Shields
3
Sunderland
4
Sâm, 08.07
14:30
14:30
Royal Antwerp
0
AEK Atena
3
Sâm, 08.07
15:00
15:00
Hoffenheim
3
FCA Walldorf
1
Sâm, 08.07
15:00
15:00
RKC Waalwijk
0
Kortrijk
0
Sâm, 08.07
15:00
15:00
Eupen
4
Sporting Charleroi
0
Sâm, 08.07
15:00
15:00
Gent
1
NK Lokomotiva
2
Sâm, 08.07
15:00
15:00
FC Vaduz
1
FC Basel
2
Sâm, 08.07
15:00
15:00
Osnabrueck
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Sâm, 08.07
15:30
15:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
Alkmaar
3
Sâm, 08.07
15:30
15:30
Almelose Selectie
1
Heracles
5
Sâm, 08.07
15:30
15:30
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
Excelsior
1
Sâm, 08.07
15:30
15:30
York
1
Sheffield Wednesday
1
Sâm, 08.07
15:40
15:40
PSV Eindhoven
1
St.Truiden
2
Sâm, 08.07
16:00
16:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1
Sâm, 08.07
16:00
16:00
Linfield
1
Kilmarnock
0
Sâm, 08.07
16:00
16:00
FC Thun
3
Yverdon Sport FC
2
Sâm, 08.07
16:30
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
2
Zilina
2
Sâm, 08.07
16:30
16:30
Sturm Graz
4
Spartak Trnava
0
Sâm, 08.07
16:30
16:30
Salzburg
0
Nordsjaelland
2
Sâm, 08.07
16:30
16:30
Darmstadt
10
TSG Bad Koenig
0
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Accrington
0
Blackburn
0
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1
Osnabrueck
1
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Young Boys Berna
4
Hertha Berlin
2
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Rood Zwart
0
Twente
17
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
T. Moscova
1
Kazan
1
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Altach
0
FC Luzern
2
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Greenock Morton
2
St. Mirren
0
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
VV Duno
0
Vitesse
9
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Solihull Moors
0
Birmingham
1
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
LASK
1
FC St. Gallen
1
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
PAOK Salonic
1
Go Ahead Eagles
2
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Notts Co.
1
Stoke
5
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Spartak Moscova
1
Akron Tolyatti
1
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Rapid Viena
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
King's Lynn Town
1
Norwich
6
Sâm, 08.07
17:00
17:00
Waasland-Beveren
0
KV Mechelen
3
Sâm, 08.07
18:00
18:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1
Sâm, 08.07
18:00
18:00
Slavia Praga
3
Queens Park Rangers
0
Sâm, 08.07
18:00
18:00
Amstetten
1
BW Linz
1
Sâm, 08.07
18:00
18:00
Austria Wien
5
SV Horn
1
Sâm, 08.07
18:00
18:00
FC Winterthur
2
FC Aarau
0
Sâm, 08.07
18:00
18:00
Gateshead
2
Sunderland
3
Sâm, 08.07
18:15
18:15
Levski
0
APOEL Nicosia
0
Sâm, 08.07
18:20
18:20
Accrington
2
Blackburn
2
Sâm, 08.07
18:30
18:30
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
Sportist Svoge
0
Sâm, 08.07
18:30
18:30
Slavia Sofia
1
CSKA 1948 II
0
Sâm, 08.07
18:30
18:30
Wattens
1
CSKA Sofia
2
Sâm, 08.07
18:30
18:30
Spartak Moscova
0
Akron Tolyatti
2
Sâm, 08.07
19:00
19:00
Sturm Graz
2
TSC Backa Topola
1
Sâm, 08.07
19:00
19:00
Botev
1
Черноморец (Бургас)
0
Sâm, 08.07
19:00
19:00
FC Krasnodar
2
Chornomorets
2
Sâm, 08.07
19:15
19:15
DIO Druten
0
NEC Nijmegen
15
09 iulie 2023
Dum, 09.07
12:00
12:00
Monaco
1
Union St.-Gilloise
1
Dum, 09.07
13:00
13:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
Wolverhampton
2
Dum, 09.07
13:00
13:00
Naestved
0
Hvidovre
3
Dum, 09.07
13:00
13:00
OB
4
Viborg
0
Dum, 09.07
15:00
15:00
SC Heerenveen
6
Kickers Emden
0
Dum, 09.07
16:10
16:10
Hohenlohe-Auswahl
0
VfB Stuttgart
3
Dum, 09.07
16:30
16:30
Werder Bremen
2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
Dum, 09.07
16:30
16:30
Dinamo Moscova
6
CSKA Moscova
3
Dum, 09.07
17:00
17:00
Hearts
1
Dunfermline
1
Dum, 09.07
17:00
17:00
St. Pauli
7
Austria Lustenau
1
Dum, 09.07
17:00
17:00
Lilienfeld
1
Austria Wien
4
Dum, 09.07
17:00
17:00
Bury
0
Preston
3
Dum, 09.07
17:10
17:10
Lokomotiv Moscova
3
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Dum, 09.07
17:30
17:30
FC Rostov
3
Fakel
0
Dum, 09.07
18:30
18:30
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0
CSKA 1948
2
Dum, 09.07
19:00
19:00
Botev
3
Radnicki Nis
0
Dum, 09.07
19:35
19:35
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
Fenerbahce
3
Dum, 09.07
19:40
19:40
Hatayspor
1
Hull
1
10 iulie 2023
Lun, 10.07
11:00
11:00
Sochi
2
Olimpia Gelendzhik
1
Lun, 10.07
17:30
17:30
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Nizhny Novgorod
2
Lun, 10.07
19:00
19:00
Sochi
5
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
Lun, 10.07
20:30
20:30
Galatasaray
2
Varda SE
0
Lun, 10.07
20:55
20:55
Bodmin Town
0
Huddersfield
9
Lun, 10.07
21:00
21:00
Boreham Wood
1
West Ham
4
Lun, 10.07
21:45
21:45
Queen's Park
0
Livingston
1
11 iulie 2023
Mar, 11.07
15:00
15:00
Silkeborg
1
FC Helsingoer
0
Mar, 11.07
15:00
15:00
FC Midtjylland
4
Fredericia
3
Mar, 11.07
16:00
16:00
Gaziantep
2
FC Orenburg
2
Mar, 11.07
16:30
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
1
Debrecen
0
Mar, 11.07
17:00
17:00
Cardiff
1
Bristol Rovers
1
Mar, 11.07
18:00
18:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4
Leoben
0
Mar, 11.07
18:00
18:00
Swansea
0
Brondby IF
0
Mar, 11.07
18:30
18:30
Servette FC
5
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Mar, 11.07
18:33
18:33
Cardiff
1
Bristol Rovers
0
Mar, 11.07
19:00
19:00
Schalke 04
0
FC Copenhaga
2
Mar, 11.07
19:00
19:00
Bochum
9
Kickers Emden
2
Mar, 11.07
19:00
19:00
FC Krasnodar
3
PFC Kuban
0
Mar, 11.07
19:00
19:00
Sigma Olomouc
2
Rapid Viena
1
Mar, 11.07
19:00
19:00
Metz
3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
Mar, 11.07
20:00
20:00
FC Winterthur
5
Bruehl
0
Mar, 11.07
20:00
20:00
Augsburg
6
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
Mar, 11.07
20:00
20:00
Biel/Bienne
1
Yverdon Sport FC
2
Mar, 11.07
20:00
20:00
PEC Zwolle
3
Westerlo
1
Mar, 11.07
21:05
21:05
Chesterfield
1
Sheffield Wednesday
2
Mar, 11.07
21:30
21:30
Barnet
1
Crystal Palace
0
Mar, 11.07
21:30
21:30
Plymouth Parkway
0
Plymouth
2
Mar, 11.07
21:45
21:45
East Fife
0
St. Johnstone
3
12 iulie 2023
Mie, 12.07
12:00
12:00
Kazan
0
Samara
1
Mie, 12.07
12:30
12:30
Chaves
2
Vilaverdense FC
3
Mie, 12.07
13:00
13:00
Rio Ave
2
Moreirense
0
Mie, 12.07
14:00
14:00
Kazan
2
Samara
1
Mie, 12.07
14:00
14:00
Hilleroed
0
Lyngby
0
Mie, 12.07
16:00
16:00
SC Heerenveen
0
Westerlo
2
Mie, 12.07
16:00
16:00
Altach
2
Homburg
1
Mie, 12.07
16:00
16:00
Oud-Heverlee
5
Waasland-Beveren
1
Mie, 12.07
16:30
16:30
Viborg
0
AGF
0
Mie, 12.07
17:00
17:00
Southampton
0
Benfica
2
Mie, 12.07
17:00
17:00
Feyenoord
2
Club Bruges
0
Mie, 12.07
18:05
18:05
Manchester United
2
Leeds
0
Mie, 12.07
18:30
18:30
Hartberg
2
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
Mie, 12.07
19:00
19:00
Braga
4
Torreense
0
Mie, 12.07
19:00
19:00
BW Linz
2
Diosgyori VTK
0
Mie, 12.07
19:00
19:00
Westfalia Rhynern
0
Borussia Dortmund
7
Mie, 12.07
19:00
19:00
Dornbirner SV
0
Austria Lustenau
5
Mie, 12.07
19:00
19:00
Genk
2
PAOK Salonic
3
Mie, 12.07
19:00
19:00
Elversberg
2
Hoffenheim
1
Mie, 12.07
19:00
19:00
Sporting Charleroi
2
NK Lokomotiva
1
Mie, 12.07
19:30
19:30
FSV Luckenwalde
0
Union Berlin
2
Mie, 12.07
19:30
19:30
Darmstadt
0
Norwich
1
Mie, 12.07
19:30
19:30
Fenerbahce
1
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
3
Mie, 12.07
19:30
19:30
FC Lugano
5
Paradiso
1
Mie, 12.07
19:45
19:45
FC Luzern
3
FC Schaffhausen
0
Mie, 12.07
20:00
20:00
Young Boys Berna
3
Dinamo Kiev
3
Mie, 12.07
21:00
21:00
Tavistock AFC
0
Huddersfield
0
Mie, 12.07
21:15
21:15
AD Fafe
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2
Mie, 12.07
21:15
21:15
Arbroath
0
Dundee FC
1
Mie, 12.07
21:30
21:30
Boreham Wood
1
Brentford
1
Mie, 12.07
21:45
21:45
Turriff United
0
Aberdeen
9
13 iulie 2023
14 iulie 2023
Vin, 14.07
11:30
11:30
Dinamo Moscova
1
Nizhny Novgorod
0
Vin, 14.07
12:45
12:45
Nordsjaelland
1
Olympiakos
1
Vin, 14.07
14:00
14:00
Greuther Fuerth
2
FC Zuerich
3
Vin, 14.07
16:00
16:00
Nordsjaelland
0
Magdeburg
2
Vin, 14.07
16:00
16:00
Sturm Graz
2
Partizan Belgrad
1
Vin, 14.07
16:00
16:00
Maccabi Netanya
2
KV Mechelen
3
Vin, 14.07
17:00
17:00
ND Triglav
2
Le Havre
9
Vin, 14.07
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscova
7
Kvant Obninsk
0
Vin, 14.07
17:00
17:00
Antalyaspor
2
Basaksehir
1
Vin, 14.07
17:00
17:00
Anderlecht
0
Sparta Praga
6
Vin, 14.07
17:00
17:00
PEC Zwolle
1
Sparta Rotterdam
3
Vin, 14.07
17:00
17:00
Lens
2
Amiens
2
Vin, 14.07
17:00
17:00
Dinamo Moscova
4
Nizhny Novgorod
3
Vin, 14.07
17:30
17:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
Nice
1
Vin, 14.07
18:00
18:00
LASK
4
Debrecen
2
Vin, 14.07
18:00
18:00
St.Truiden
0
Helmond
2
Vin, 14.07
18:00
18:00
FC Copenhaga
2
Viktoria Plzen
3
Vin, 14.07
19:00
19:00
Sturm Graz
2
Aris Limassol
0
Vin, 14.07
19:00
19:00
Mallorca
3
Union Gurten
1
Vin, 14.07
19:00
19:00
Wattens
2
Sandhausen
1
Vin, 14.07
19:00
19:00
Empoli
10
Castelfiorentino
0
Vin, 14.07
19:00
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
Everton
2
Vin, 14.07
19:00
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
Al Hilal
2
Vin, 14.07
19:05
19:05
Preussen Muenster
4
Heracles
2
Vin, 14.07
20:00
20:00
Getafe
3
Bradford
0
Vin, 14.07
20:00
20:00
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
Kortrijk
0
Vin, 14.07
20:00
20:00
Annecy FC
4
Yverdon Sport FC
1
Vin, 14.07
20:05
20:05
Cordoba
0
Sevilla
2
Vin, 14.07
20:05
20:05
Koblenz
1
Mainz 05
6
Vin, 14.07
20:30
20:30
De Treffers
1
Lyon
2
Vin, 14.07
20:30
20:30
Austria Wien
1
Galatasaray
1
Vin, 14.07
20:30
20:30
Cadiz
5
Barbate
0
Vin, 14.07
21:00
21:00
Hartlepool
2
Middlesbrough
1
Vin, 14.07
21:00
21:00
Cartagena
1
Birmingham
2
Vin, 14.07
22:30
22:30
Farense
1
Al Nassr FC
5
15 iulie 2023
Sâm, 15.07
11:00
11:00
Osasuna
6
Osasuna B
0
Sâm, 15.07
11:30
11:30
Salzburg
4
Hamburger SV
1
Sâm, 15.07
11:30
11:30
Reims
2
Eupen
3
Sâm, 15.07
11:30
11:30
Hartberg
0
Blackburn
6
Sâm, 15.07
12:00
12:00
Varzim
1
Moreirense
3
Sâm, 15.07
12:00
12:00
Vizela
2
Caldas
2
Sâm, 15.07
12:00
12:00
Ipswich
2
Spartak Trnava
1
Sâm, 15.07
12:00
12:00
FC Winterthur
5
FC Baden
0
Sâm, 15.07
12:05
12:05
Lorient
3
Concarneau
3
Sâm, 15.07
12:30
12:30
Braga
2
Boavista
0
Sâm, 15.07
13:00
13:00
Portimonense
1
Celtic
4
Sâm, 15.07
13:00
13:00
Genk
3
Zulte Waregem
3
Sâm, 15.07
13:00
13:00
Perth Glory
2
West Ham
6
Sâm, 15.07
13:10
13:10
Vejle Boldklub
1
Vendsyssel FF
4
Sâm, 15.07
13:30
13:30
Club Bruges
2
Go Ahead Eagles
1
Sâm, 15.07
13:30
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
Real Betis
1
Sâm, 15.07
14:00
14:00
Young Boys Berna
3
FC Schaffhausen
1
Sâm, 15.07
14:00
14:00
Silkeborg
2
Viborg
4
Sâm, 15.07
14:00
14:00
Lyngby
1
Hvidovre
0
Sâm, 15.07
14:00
14:00
Hartberg
1
Blackburn
4
Sâm, 15.07
14:05
14:05
FK Neftchi
0
Fenerbahce
1
Sâm, 15.07
14:10
14:10
Randers FC
1
AC Horsens
0
Sâm, 15.07
14:30
14:30
FC Volendam
1
Gent
2
Sâm, 15.07
14:30
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
0
NEC Nijmegen
1
Sâm, 15.07
14:40
14:40
Gateshead
2
Newcastle
3
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
0
Millwall
2
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
Liskeard Athletic
1
Huddersfield
13
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
Fakel
1
FC Rostov
0
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
Notts Co.
0
Nottingham Forest
1
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
Austria Lustenau
1
Holstein Kiel
6
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
York
0
Middlesbrough
0
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
Feyenoord
0
Union St.-Gilloise
0
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
Kaiserslautern
0
Norwich
0
Sâm, 15.07
15:00
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
3
Shrewsbury
1
Sâm, 15.07
15:15
15:15
Walsall
1
Aston Villa
1
Sâm, 15.07
16:00
16:00
FC Luzern
3
Excelsior
1
Sâm, 15.07
16:00
16:00
Bochum
1
SC Verl
3
Sâm, 15.07
16:00
16:00
Augsburg
1
Besiktas
1
Sâm, 15.07
16:00
16:00
Almere
3
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Sâm, 15.07
16:00
16:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
SKN St. Poelten
1
Sâm, 15.07
16:00
16:00
Alkmaar
4
Lech Poznan
0
Sâm, 15.07
16:00
16:00
Reutlingen
0
VfB Stuttgart
4
Sâm, 15.07
16:10
16:10
Twente
7
OB
1
Sâm, 15.07
16:15
16:15
Crystal Palace
2
Brondby IF
2
Sâm, 15.07
16:20
16:20
Salzburg
0
Slovacko
3
Sâm, 15.07
16:30
16:30
FSV Braunfels
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
15
Sâm, 15.07
16:30
16:30
Wehen
1
St.Truiden
0
Sâm, 15.07
16:35
16:35
Metz
2
Seraing United
1
Sâm, 15.07
17:00
17:00
Freiburg
6
Grasshopper Club
1
Sâm, 15.07
17:00
17:00
Barrow
1
Preston
0
Sâm, 15.07
17:00
17:00
Cove Rangers
0
Dundee FC
1
Sâm, 15.07
17:00
17:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
Sâm, 15.07
17:00
17:00
Fraserburgh
0
Aberdeen
2
Sâm, 15.07
17:00
17:00
Grimsby
1
Hull
2
Sâm, 15.07
17:00
17:00
Northampton
0
Leicester
1
Sâm, 15.07
17:05
17:05
Young Boys Berna
4
FC Thun
0
Sâm, 15.07
17:05
17:05
Admira Moedling
2
Ipswich
2
Sâm, 15.07
17:05
17:05
Chesterfield
0
Sheffield United
2
Sâm, 15.07
17:30
17:30
Zalaegerszeg
3
Union Berlin
2
Sâm, 15.07
18:00
18:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
Queens Park Rangers
2
Sâm, 15.07
18:00
18:00
Altach
1
FC Aarau
0
Sâm, 15.07
18:00
18:00
Cercle Brugge
3
Monaco
0
Sâm, 15.07
18:30
18:30
Genoa
12
Val di Fassa Team
0
Sâm, 15.07
18:30
18:30
Clermont Foot
1
Orleans
0
Sâm, 15.07
18:30
18:30
Sassuolo
22
Real Vicenza
0
Sâm, 15.07
18:30
18:30
Fehervar FC
2
Trabzonspor
2
Sâm, 15.07
19:00
19:00
FC Krasnodar
2
Sochi
2
Sâm, 15.07
19:00
19:00
FC St. Gallen
6
Villarreal
1
Sâm, 15.07
19:00
19:00
Famalicao
1
Trofense
0
Sâm, 15.07
19:00
19:00
Nantes
0
Laval
3
Sâm, 15.07
19:05
19:05
Brest
2
Avranches
0
Sâm, 15.07
19:05
19:05
BW Linz
1
PSV Eindhoven
2
Sâm, 15.07
19:15
19:15
Levante
1
Stoke
1
Sâm, 15.07
19:30
19:30
Marseille
2
Nimes
0
Sâm, 15.07
20:00
20:00
Montpellier
3
Toulouse
1
Sâm, 15.07
20:00
20:00
Rio Ave
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
Sâm, 15.07
20:25
20:25
Goztepe
1
Southampton
1
Sâm, 15.07
21:00
21:00
Cadiz
9
Chiclana
1
Sâm, 15.07
21:00
21:00
Isloch
0
Baltika
5
16 iulie 2023
Dum, 16.07
04:05
04:05
San Antonio FC
1
Sunderland
3
Dum, 16.07
12:30
12:30
NK Celje
2
Trabzonspor
2
Dum, 16.07
13:00
13:00
Fakel
1
Spartak Tambov
0
Dum, 16.07
14:00
14:00
Royal Antwerp
1
Hertha Berlin
0
Dum, 16.07
15:00
15:00
AGF
2
FC Midtjylland
3
Dum, 16.07
16:00
16:00
FC Cologne
0
Hannover 96
1
Dum, 16.07
16:10
16:10
Oldenburg
1
Werder Bremen
3
Dum, 16.07
17:00
17:00
Samara
1
Ural
1
Dum, 16.07
17:00
17:00
FC Basel
1
Benfica
3
Dum, 16.07
17:00
17:00
FC Cologne
3
Gornik Zabrze
1
Dum, 16.07
17:00
17:00
Westerlo
3
PAOK Salonic
2
Dum, 16.07
17:00
17:00
FC Giessen
2
Darmstadt
0
Dum, 16.07
17:05
17:05
FC Heidenheim
14
SV Mergelstetten
0
Dum, 16.07
18:00
18:00
Clusone
1
Atalanta
10
Dum, 16.07
19:00
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
Bournemouth
0
Dum, 16.07
19:05
19:05
Lazio
16
CS Auronzo
0
Dum, 16.07
21:00
21:00
CD Guadalajara
2
Athletic Bilbao
0
17 iulie 2023
18 iulie 2023
Mar, 18.07
13:05
13:05
Tottenham
2
West Ham
3
Mar, 18.07
14:30
14:30
Bristol City
7
Swindon
1
Mar, 18.07
15:00
15:00
FC Copenhaga
1
Naestved
1
Mar, 18.07
15:05
15:05
Ajax
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Mar, 18.07
17:00
17:00
Alanyaspor
3
Konyaspor
1
Mar, 18.07
19:00
19:00
Besiktas
4
Mezokovesd SE
0
Mar, 18.07
19:05
19:05
Austria Wien
1
Aris Limassol
1
Mar, 18.07
19:30
19:30
TSV Steinbach
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Mar, 18.07
19:30
19:30
Augsburg
9
Kufstein
0
Mar, 18.07
19:30
19:30
FC Rottach-Egern
0
Bayern Munchen
27
Mar, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Penafiel
1
Chaves
2
Mar, 18.07
20:00
20:00
FC Winterthur
3
Villarreal B
1
Mar, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Valencia
1
Nottingham Forest
0
Mar, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Sturm Graz
2
Galatasaray
0
Mar, 18.07
20:00
20:00
AD Ceuta FC
2
Sevilla
5
Mar, 18.07
20:00
20:00
Spartak Moscova
2
FK Neftchi
0
Mar, 18.07
20:05
20:05
BSC Old Boys
0
FC Basel
3
Mar, 18.07
20:30
20:30
Osasuna
1
SD Huesca
0
Mar, 18.07
20:30
20:30
Altach
0
Villarreal
3
Mar, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Forest Green
0
Coventry
4
Mar, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Real Murcia
0
Mar, 18.07
21:00
21:00
Panathinaikos
0
Rayo Vallecano
1
Mar, 18.07
21:30
21:30
Almeria
7
CD El Ejido 2012
0
Mar, 18.07
21:30
21:30
Torquay
1
Plymouth
1
Mar, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Rangers
1
Newcastle
2
Mar, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Cheltenham
1
West Bromwich Albion
0
Mar, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Hull
1
Barnsley
0
Mar, 18.07
21:45
21:45
Sutton United
0
Millwall
3
19 iulie 2023
Mie, 19.07
12:05
12:05
Lille
3
Dunkerque
1
Mie, 19.07
12:05
12:05
Las Palmas
0
Orlando Pirates
0
Mie, 19.07
13:00
13:00
Leicester
4
Oud-Heverlee
2
Mie, 19.07
13:00
13:00
Casa Pia
1
Moreirense
0
Mie, 19.07
13:00
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
6
Celtic
4
Mie, 19.07
14:00
14:00
Arouca
0
Braga B
0
Mie, 19.07
16:00
16:00
Manchester United
1
Lyon
0
Mie, 19.07
17:30
17:30
Monza
5
Real Vicenza
0
Mie, 19.07
18:00
18:00
KFC Heist
0
Club Bruges
22
Mie, 19.07
18:00
18:00
Reims
3
Sporting Charleroi
1
Mie, 19.07
18:00
18:00
Salernitana
3
Pescara
0
Mie, 19.07
18:00
18:00
Sassuolo
2
Pafos FC
1
Mie, 19.07
18:00
18:00
Kayserispor
3
Istanbulspor
2
Mie, 19.07
18:00
18:00
Rennes
1
Concarneau
1
Mie, 19.07
18:30
18:30
Frosinone
10
Ferentino
0
Mie, 19.07
19:00
19:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
St.Truiden
3
Mie, 19.07
19:00
19:00
ASK Klagenfurt
1
Udinese
5
Mie, 19.07
19:00
19:00
Oberhausen
2
Borussia Dortmund
3
Mie, 19.07
19:15
19:15
Union Berlin
3
Rapid Viena
0
Mie, 19.07
19:30
19:30
Caen
1
Le Havre
3
Mie, 19.07
19:35
19:35
Karlsruher SC
2
Liverpool
4
Mie, 19.07
19:35
19:35
Alkmaar
1
Norwich
1
Mie, 19.07
20:00
20:00
Gent
4
Zulte Waregem
2
Mie, 19.07
20:00
20:00
Toulouse
0
FC Andorra
0
Mie, 19.07
20:00
20:00
UE Olot
2
Girona
4
Mie, 19.07
20:10
20:10
Portimonense
0
FC Porto
2
Mie, 19.07
20:20
20:20
NAC Breda
2
RKC Waalwijk
3
Mie, 19.07
20:20
20:20
Leganes
0
Getafe
1
Mie, 19.07
21:00
21:00
Real Betis
1
Monaco
3
Mie, 19.07
21:00
21:00
Preston
1
Ipswich
2
Mie, 19.07
21:00
21:00
Rotherham
0
Middlesbrough
2
Mie, 19.07
21:00
21:00
Braga
1
Cardiff
0
Mie, 19.07
21:30
21:30
Estoril
0
Sheffield United
0
Mie, 19.07
21:45
21:45
Northampton
0
Birmingham
1
Mie, 19.07
21:45
21:45
Salford City
2
West Bromwich Albion
2
Mie, 19.07
21:45
21:45
Crawley
0
Crystal Palace
4
Mie, 19.07
22:30
22:30
Sporting CP
1
Genk
1
Mie, 19.07
23:05
23:05
Sevilla
5
Independiente del Valle
2
20 iulie 2023
Joi, 20.07
03:00
03:00
Chelsea
5
Wrexham
0
Joi, 20.07
03:35
03:35
MLS All-Stars
0
Arsenal
5
Joi, 20.07
04:10
04:10
New Mexico United
2
Sunderland
3
Joi, 20.07
06:05
06:05
Necaxa
0
Athletic Bilbao
2
Joi, 20.07
17:00
17:00
Alanyaspor
1
Antalyaspor
2
Joi, 20.07
18:00
18:00
AC Milan
7
Lumezzane
0
Joi, 20.07
18:00
18:00
Rappresentativa Val Seriana
0
Atalanta
11
Joi, 20.07
19:00
19:00
Napoli
6
Anaune
1
Joi, 20.07
19:00
19:00
Lazio
5
Primorje
0
Joi, 20.07
19:30
19:30
Empoli
8
Certaldo
0
Joi, 20.07
20:00
20:00
Fiorentina
1
Parma
1
Joi, 20.07
20:00
20:00
SC Heerenveen
2
OFI Crete
0
Joi, 20.07
22:30
22:30
Benfica
4
Al Nassr FC
1
21 iulie 2023
Vin, 21.07
11:00
11:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Eldense
4
Vin, 21.07
16:25
16:25
FC Cologne
1
Mallorca
1
Vin, 21.07
17:00
17:00
Konyaspor
0
Sabail
2
Vin, 21.07
17:00
17:00
Strasbourg
1
Besiktas
2
Vin, 21.07
18:05
18:05
Le Havre
0
PSG
2
Vin, 21.07
18:30
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1
Paderborn
2
Vin, 21.07
19:00
19:00
Standard Liege
1
Hertha Berlin
1
Vin, 21.07
19:05
19:05
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3
Bochum
1
Vin, 21.07
19:15
19:15
Oostende
0
Union St.-Gilloise
1
Vin, 21.07
20:00
20:00
Arouca
2
Trofense
1
Vin, 21.07
21:00
21:00
Olbia
0
Cagliari
2
Vin, 21.07
21:15
21:15
Hibernian
2
FC Groningen
1
Vin, 21.07
21:30
21:30
Fleetwood
0
Blackburn
0
Vin, 21.07
21:30
21:30
Oxford
1
Swansea
0
Vin, 21.07
21:50
21:50
Osasuna
3
Real Sociedad
1
Vin, 21.07
22:30
22:30
Celta Vigo
0
Benfica
2
Sâm, 22.07
02:05
02:05
North Carolina FC
2
Sunderland
4
22 iulie 2023
Sâm, 22.07
11:00
11:00
Granada
8
CD El Ejido 2012
0
Sâm, 22.07
11:00
11:00
Girona
2
FC Andorra
2
Sâm, 22.07
11:30
11:30
Montpellier
0
Nice
1
Sâm, 22.07
12:00
12:00
Bristol Rovers
2
Braga
3
Sâm, 22.07
12:00
12:00
Levante
1
Nottingham Forest
2
Sâm, 22.07
12:05
12:05
Lille
7
Cercle Brugge
2
Sâm, 22.07
12:05
12:05
Standard Liege
1
Red Star
4
Sâm, 22.07
12:30
12:30
Lens
3
Sochaux
0
Sâm, 22.07
13:00
13:00
Marseille
0
Eupen
1
Sâm, 22.07
13:00
13:00
Rangers B
1
Oud-Heverlee
4
Sâm, 22.07
13:00
13:00
FC Den Bosch
1
Go Ahead Eagles
2
Sâm, 22.07
13:00
13:00
Gamba Osaka
0
Celtic
1
Sâm, 22.07
14:00
14:00
Cambridge U
2
Ipswich
1
Sâm, 22.07
14:00
14:00
PEC Zwolle
1
Emmen
2
Sâm, 22.07
14:00
14:00
NAC Breda
2
Excelsior
0
Sâm, 22.07
14:00
14:00
Wehen
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
Sâm, 22.07
14:30
14:30
Schalke 04
2
Twente
2
Sâm, 22.07
14:30
14:30
Bristol City
8
Newport
0
Sâm, 22.07
14:30
14:30
Anderlecht
3
Ajax
0
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
NEC Nijmegen
4
Altrincham
0
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
Crystal Palace
2
Watford
1
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
Wolfsburg
3
Freiburg
2
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
RKC Waalwijk
0
Paderborn
3
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
Barnsley
3
Blackburn
4
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
FC Utrecht
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
Plymouth
5
Forest Green
1
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
Zulte Waregem
0
Sparta Rotterdam
4
Sâm, 22.07
15:00
15:00
Hannover 96
3
Villarreal
0
Sâm, 22.07
15:30
15:30
Cambuur
4
Heracles
1
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Wigan
0
Everton
1
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Ingolstadt
1
FC Heidenheim
1
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Middlesbrough
0
Real Betis
1
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Club Bruges
1
Alkmaar
2
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Almere
1
SC Verl
0
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Augsburg
1
PSV Eindhoven
2
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Kortrijk
2
FC Volendam
1
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Hansa Rostock
2
Sevilla
1
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Union Berlin
1
Holstein Kiel
2
Sâm, 22.07
16:00
16:00
Saarbruecken
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
Sâm, 22.07
16:30
16:30
Udinese
2
Pafos FC
0
Sâm, 22.07
16:30
16:30
Werder Bremen
5
Toulouse
2
Sâm, 22.07
16:30
16:30
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
Sâm, 22.07
16:30
16:30
Karlsruher SC
0
Darmstadt
0
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Bristol City
4
Oxford
1
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Rangers
2
Hamburger SV
1
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Derby
3
Stoke
0
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Lens
2
Dijon
0
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Mansfield
2
Rotherham
4
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Dag and Red
2
West Ham
2
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Preston
2
Aberdeen
0
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Stockport County
0
Huddersfield
4
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Reading
2
Southampton
4
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
1
Queens Park Rangers
1
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Bradford
1
Hull
1
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Clermont Foot
0
Saint-Etienne
2
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Burton
2
West Bromwich Albion
2
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Cheltenham
2
Birmingham
3
Sâm, 22.07
17:00
17:00
Shrewsbury
1
Coventry
1
Sâm, 22.07
17:30
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2
RW Erfurt
1
Sâm, 22.07
17:30
17:30
Monza
5
Giana Erminio
1
Sâm, 22.07
17:30
17:30
Stevenage
2
Ipswich
1
Sâm, 22.07
18:00
18:00
VfB Stuttgart
2
Vitesse
1
Sâm, 22.07
18:00
18:00
Metz
3
Troyes
0
Sâm, 22.07
18:00
18:00
Atalanta
10
FC Locarno
0
Sâm, 22.07
18:00
18:00
Leeds
0
Monaco
2
Sâm, 22.07
18:00
18:00
Lorient
2
Guingamp
2
Sâm, 22.07
18:05
18:05
AC Torino
2
FeralpiSalo
0
Sâm, 22.07
18:05
18:05
Genoa
1
Venezia
4
Sâm, 22.07
18:05
18:05
Reims
3
Amiens
2
Sâm, 22.07
18:05
18:05
Rennes
2
St. Malo
1
Sâm, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Bologna
2
Palermo
2
Sâm, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Westerlo
2
Willem
1
Sâm, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Spartak Trnava
0
Valencia
1
Sâm, 22.07
19:00
19:00
Brest
2
Concarneau
1
Sâm, 22.07
19:30
19:30
Frosinone
10
Lazio
0
Sâm, 22.07
19:35
19:35
Genk
2
Burnley
0
Sâm, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Alaves
2
Racing Santander
1
Sâm, 22.07
20:00
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
1
Rayo Vallecano
1
Sâm, 22.07
21:00
21:00
Las Palmas
2
Al-Wakra
0
Sâm, 22.07
21:00
21:00
FC Porto
4
Cardiff
0
Sâm, 22.07
21:05
21:05
Independiente del Valle
1
Getafe
2
Sâm, 22.07
22:15
22:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3
Tondela
5
Dum, 23.07
00:05
00:05
Manchester United
7
Arsenal
3
Dum, 23.07
02:00
02:00
Chelsea
4
Brighton
3
23 iulie 2023
Dum, 23.07
13:00
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
3
Manchester City
5
Dum, 23.07
16:00
16:00
Magdeburg
3
Sevilla
1
Dum, 23.07
16:00
16:00
Go Ahead Eagles
0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1
Dum, 23.07
17:05
17:05
Monza
3
Vis Pesaro
0
Dum, 23.07
18:00
18:00
Verona
3
Virtus Verona
0
Dum, 23.07
18:00
18:00
Nantes
1
Angers
0
Dum, 23.07
18:00
18:00
Basaksehir
3
Al Markhiya
1
Dum, 23.07
18:05
18:05
Sassuolo
2
Spezia
3
Dum, 23.07
19:00
19:00
Varzim
2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2
Dum, 23.07
19:00
19:00
Salernitana
1
AZ Picerno ASD
0
Dum, 23.07
19:00
19:00
RWD Molenbeek
1
Lyon
0
Dum, 23.07
19:05
19:05
Las Palmas
0
Almeria
0
Dum, 23.07
19:05
19:05
Lazio
4
Triestina
0
Dum, 23.07
19:50
19:50
Fiorentina
3
Catanzaro
0
Dum, 23.07
20:30
20:30
Espanyol
0
Cadiz
1
Dum, 23.07
23:00
23:00
Fulham
3
Brentford
2
Lun, 24.07
02:00
02:00
Newcastle
3
Aston Villa
3
24 iulie 2023
Lun, 24.07
05:10
05:10
Real Madrid
3
AC Milan
2
Lun, 24.07
14:20
14:20
Greuther Fuerth
4
Liverpool
4
Lun, 24.07
15:00
15:00
Brondby IF
5
Fremad Amager
3
Lun, 24.07
16:00
16:00
Hatayspor
2
Fatih Karagumruk
1
Lun, 24.07
16:30
16:30
Antalyaspor
0
Rizespor
0
Lun, 24.07
18:00
18:00
Pendikspor
2
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0
Lun, 24.07
19:30
19:30
Napoli
1
SPAL
1
25 iulie 2023
Mar, 25.07
12:00
12:00
Sporting CP
1
Portimonense
1
Mar, 25.07
12:30
12:30
Santa Clara
2
Chaves
0
Mar, 25.07
13:20
13:20
PSG
0
Al Nassr FC
0
Mar, 25.07
15:00
15:00
Bristol City
4
Exeter
0
Mar, 25.07
15:00
15:00
Reading
0
Queens Park Rangers
2
Mar, 25.07
16:00
16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Mar, 25.07
16:00
16:00
Metz
2
Standard Liege
2
Mar, 25.07
17:00
17:00
Toulouse
0
Norwich
2
Mar, 25.07
17:30
17:30
Trabzonspor
4
Rabotnicki
1
Mar, 25.07
18:05
18:05
Ajax
5
Unterhaching
3
Mar, 25.07
19:00
19:00
RB Leipzig
1
Udinese
2
Mar, 25.07
20:00
20:00
Heracles
1
Emmen
0
Mar, 25.07
21:00
21:00
FC Porto
0
Wolverhampton
1
Mar, 25.07
21:00
21:00
Rotherham
1
Sheffield United
0
Mar, 25.07
21:00
21:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1
Coventry
5
Mar, 25.07
21:00
21:00
FC St. Gallen
1
Valencia
3
Mar, 25.07
21:00
21:00
Hearts
1
Mansfield
3
Mar, 25.07
21:00
21:00
Doncaster
1
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Mar, 25.07
21:00
21:00
Fleetwood
0
Preston
0
Mar, 25.07
21:15
21:15
Swansea
0
Bristol Rovers
2
Mar, 25.07
21:30
21:30
Ipswich
1
Luton
1
Mar, 25.07
21:45
21:45
Southampton
2
Bournemouth
3
Mar, 25.07
21:45
21:45
Millwall
2
Charlton
2
Mar, 25.07
21:45
21:45
Bolton
0
Everton
0
Mar, 25.07
21:45
21:45
Burton
0
Stoke
1
Mar, 25.07
21:45
21:45
Scunthorpe
1
Hull
1
Mar, 25.07
21:45
21:45
Cheltenham
1
Bristol City
1
Mar, 25.07
22:30
22:30
Real Sociedad
0
Sporting CP
3
Mar, 25.07
22:30
22:30
Benfica
0
Burnley
2
26 iulie 2023
Mie, 26.07
05:30
05:30
Manchester United
1
Wrexham
3
Mie, 26.07
12:00
12:00
ND Triglav
0
Trabzonspor
4
Mie, 26.07
13:00
13:00
FC Porto
3
Sintra Football
3
Mie, 26.07
13:30
13:30
Bayern Munchen
1
Manchester City
2
Mie, 26.07
14:30
14:30
Home United FC
1
Tottenham
5
Mie, 26.07
15:00
15:00
Sheffield United
0
Girona
2
Mie, 26.07
17:00
17:00
Sivasspor
2
Umraniyespor
0
Mie, 26.07
18:00
18:00
Lille
3
Le Havre
2
Mie, 26.07
18:00
18:00
Lecce
4
Calcio Padova
0
Mie, 26.07
18:00
18:00
Atalanta
6
Pro Vercelli
0
Mie, 26.07
18:00
18:00
Kayserispor
1
Genclerbirligi
0
Mie, 26.07
19:00
19:00
FC Heidenheim
2
Empoli
1
Mie, 26.07
19:00
19:00
Cadiz
3
Al-Wakra
1
Mie, 26.07
19:00
19:00
Spezia
4
Bochum
3
Mie, 26.07
19:00
19:00
Lazio
2
NK Bravo
0
Mie, 26.07
19:00
19:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
Ingolstadt
1
Mie, 26.07
19:05
19:05
Brest
0
Rennes
1
Mie, 26.07
19:30
19:30
Kasimpasa
1
Al-Hussein SC
0
Mie, 26.07
19:30
19:30
Clermont Foot
1
Montpellier
1
Mie, 26.07
19:30
19:30
Strasbourg
3
Sturm Graz
0
Mie, 26.07
20:00
20:00
Las Palmas
1
Espanyol
2
Mie, 26.07
20:00
20:00
Alaves
1
Tenerife
0
Mie, 26.07
20:30
20:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Granada
1
Mie, 26.07
20:30
20:30
Poblense
0
Mallorca
5
Mie, 26.07
21:00
21:00
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
5
Fiorentina
0
Mie, 26.07
21:00
21:00
PSV Eindhoven
3
Eindhoven
1
Mie, 26.07
21:05
21:05
Getafe
0
Reims
1
Mie, 26.07
21:30
21:30
Bradford
3
Middlesbrough
3
Mie, 26.07
21:45
21:45
Rangers
1
Olympiakos
3
Mie, 26.07
22:00
22:00
AS Roma
1
Braga
1
Joi, 27.07
00:30
00:30
Brentford
0
Brighton
2
27 iulie 2023
Joi, 27.07
03:10
03:10
Crystal Palace
1
Millonarios
2
Joi, 27.07
03:15
03:15
Chelsea
1
Newcastle
1
Joi, 27.07
03:20
03:20
Fulham
0
Aston Villa
2
Joi, 27.07
03:35
03:35
Manchester United
0
Real Madrid
2
Joi, 27.07
06:06
06:06
Arsenal
5
Barcelona
3
Joi, 27.07
13:20
13:20
Al Nassr FC
1
Inter
1
Joi, 27.07
14:00
14:00
Marseille
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
Joi, 27.07
14:00
14:00
K-League All Stars
3
Atletico Madrid
2
Joi, 27.07
18:00
18:00
Pendikspor
2
Ankaragucu
3
Joi, 27.07
18:00
18:00
Sassuolo
4
Sudtirol
0
Joi, 27.07
20:00
20:00
Racing Santander
0
Athletic Bilbao
0
Joi, 27.07
20:00
20:00
Feyenoord
1
Villarreal
1
Joi, 27.07
20:30
20:30
Almeria
0
Malaga
1
Joi, 27.07
21:45
21:45
Nottingham Forest
0
Leeds
2
28 iulie 2023
Vin, 28.07
05:35
05:35
Juventus
6
AC Milan
5
Vin, 28.07
05:40
05:40
San Diego Loyal
0
Borussia Dortmund
6
Vin, 28.07
12:00
12:00
Cadiz
0
Las Palmas
1
Vin, 28.07
13:20
13:20
PSG
2
Cerezo Osaka
3
Vin, 28.07
15:30
15:30
Ipswich
1
RB Leipzig
0
Vin, 28.07
16:00
16:00
AC Torino
2
Modena
1
Vin, 28.07
16:00
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Vitesse
1
Vin, 28.07
16:15
16:15
Rizespor
0
Umraniyespor
0
Vin, 28.07
16:50
16:50
RB Leipzig
0
Werder Bremen
0
Vin, 28.07
17:00
17:00
Osasuna
1
Bordeaux
0
Vin, 28.07
17:00
17:00
Pafos FC
2
Union Berlin
1
Vin, 28.07
18:05
18:05
Werder Bremen
1
Ipswich
1
Vin, 28.07
19:00
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
3
Al-Taawon
1
Vin, 28.07
19:00
19:00
Bologna
2
Monaco
3
Vin, 28.07
19:30
19:30
Fortuna Koeln
2
FC Cologne
2
Vin, 28.07
20:00
20:00
PEC Zwolle
1
Venezia
1
Vin, 28.07
20:00
20:00
Excelsior
1
Heracles
2
Vin, 28.07
20:30
20:30
Real Betis
1
Burnley
1
Vin, 28.07
21:00
21:00
Forest Green
2
West Bromwich Albion
0
Vin, 28.07
21:00
21:00
FC Dordrecht
4
Alanyaspor
3
Vin, 28.07
21:30
21:30
Stockport County
0
Blackburn
1
Sâm, 29.07
02:30
02:30
Brighton
1
Newcastle
2
29 iulie 2023
Sâm, 29.07
10:40
10:40
Granada
2
AD Ceuta FC
0
Sâm, 29.07
12:30
12:30
Augsburg
3
Jahn Regensburg
2
Sâm, 29.07
13:00
13:00
Antalyaspor
0
Sivasspor
2
Sâm, 29.07
13:00
13:00
Sintra Football
3
Benfica B
2
Sâm, 29.07
13:00
13:00
Bayern Munchen
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Sâm, 29.07
13:05
13:05
Toulouse
2
Osasuna
1
Sâm, 29.07
14:00
14:00
Willem
0
Sparta Rotterdam
3
Sâm, 29.07
14:30
14:30
Millwall
1
Fortuna Sittard
2
Sâm, 29.07
15:00
15:00
FC Cologne
2
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Sâm, 29.07
15:00
15:00
Empoli
2
Lille
1
Sâm, 29.07
15:00
15:00
Charlton
2
Aberdeen
3
Sâm, 29.07
15:00
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
0
Borussia Dortmund II
2
Sâm, 29.07
15:30
15:30
FC Utrecht
2
OFI Crete
0
Sâm, 29.07
16:00
16:00
Augsburg
3
Ajax
1
Sâm, 29.07
16:00
16:00
Almere
2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2
Sâm, 29.07
16:00
16:00
Wolfsburg
1
Lens
1
Sâm, 29.07
16:00
16:00
Celtic
1
Wolverhampton
1
Sâm, 29.07
16:00
16:00
1860 Muenchen
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
Sâm, 29.07
16:30
16:30
Union Berlin
1
Udinese
0
Sâm, 29.07
16:30
16:30
Hoffenheim
2
Rangers
2
Sâm, 29.07
16:30
16:30
FC Volendam
2
Lamia
0
Sâm, 29.07
16:30
16:30
Sandhausen
0
Darmstadt
0
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Stoke
0
Everton
1
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Hull
1
Nantes
1
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Southampton
0
Alkmaar
1
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Auxerre
2
Middlesbrough
2
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1
Luton
2
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Peterborough
3
Birmingham
2
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Bournemouth
1
Atalanta
3
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Portsmouth
0
Bristol City
1
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Wycombe
0
Cardiff
0
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Lincoln City
0
Rotherham
3
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Swindon
3
Plymouth
1
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Derby
1
Sheffield United
3
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Freiburg
2
Strasbourg
2
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Sunderland
1
Mallorca
1
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Huddersfield
1
SC Heerenveen
0
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Exeter
1
Coventry
2
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Reading
0
Swansea
4
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Oxford
5
Queens Park Rangers
0
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Blackburn
2
Girona
3
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Norwich
2
Olympiakos
0
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Stockport County
2
Preston
0
Sâm, 29.07
17:00
17:00
Bolton
4
West Bromwich Albion
3
Sâm, 29.07
17:15
17:15
VfB Stuttgart
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
5
Sâm, 29.07
18:00
18:00
Brest
1
Guingamp
0
Sâm, 29.07
18:00
18:00
Clermont Foot
1
Troyes
0
Sâm, 29.07
18:00
18:00
Bochum
0
Parma
1
Sâm, 29.07
18:00
18:00
Le Havre
0
Lorient
2
Sâm, 29.07
18:30
18:30
Kasimpasa
0
Al-Arabi
1
Sâm, 29.07
18:30
18:30
1860 Muenchen
0
VfB Stuttgart
2
Sâm, 29.07
19:00
19:00
Freiburg
2
Strasbourg
2
Sâm, 29.07
19:00
19:00
Real Sociedad
1
Bayer Leverkusen
0
Sâm, 29.07
19:00
19:00
Metz
0
Amiens
0
Sâm, 29.07
19:00
19:00
Frosinone
1
Salernitana
1
Sâm, 29.07
19:00
19:00
Rennes
3
West Ham
1
Sâm, 29.07
19:30
19:30
Napoli
4
Hatayspor
0
Sâm, 29.07
20:00
20:00
RS Gimnastica
2
Athletic Bilbao
1
Sâm, 29.07
20:00
20:00
SC Bastia
3
Verona
1
Sâm, 29.07
20:00
20:00
Valencia
2
Alaves
0
Sâm, 29.07
20:00
20:00
Cagliari
3
Juventus U23
0
Sâm, 29.07
21:00
21:00
Celta Vigo
1
Lyon
0
Sâm, 29.07
21:00
21:00
Braga
2
Nice
0
Sâm, 29.07
21:00
21:00
Real Zaragoza
1
Reims
2
Sâm, 29.07
21:00
21:00
FC Porto
1
Rayo Vallecano
1
Sâm, 29.07
21:30
21:30
Genoa
1
Monaco
0
Sâm, 29.07
22:00
22:00
Sintra Football
0
AS Roma
4
Dum, 30.07
00:05
00:05
Barcelona
3
Real Madrid
0
30 iulie 2023
Dum, 30.07
12:00
12:00
Leicester
0
Liverpool
4
Dum, 30.07
14:40
14:40
Manchester City
1
Atletico Madrid
2
Dum, 30.07
17:00
17:00
Feyenoord
2
Benfica
1
Dum, 30.07
17:05
17:05
Hearts
0
Leeds
1
Dum, 30.07
18:00
18:00
Lecce
3
Cittadella
0
Dum, 30.07
19:00
19:00
Aston Villa
3
Brentford
3
Dum, 30.07
19:30
19:30
PSV Eindhoven
1
Nottingham Forest
0
Dum, 30.07
20:00
20:00
Trabzonspor
1
AEK Atena
3
Dum, 30.07
21:45
21:45
Chelsea
2
Fulham
0
Dum, 30.07
22:00
22:00
Villarreal
0
Sporting CP
3
Lun, 31.07
02:10
02:10
Crystal Palace
1
Sevilla
1
31 iulie 2023
01 august 2023
Mar, 01.08
13:00
13:00
PSG
1
Inter
2
Mar, 01.08
14:00
14:00
FC Heidenheim
1
Pafos FC
1
Mar, 01.08
15:30
15:30
ADO Den Haag
1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Mar, 01.08
17:00
17:00
FC St. Gallen
1
Mainz 05
4
Mar, 01.08
19:30
19:30
Vitesse
2
Patro Eisden
2
Mar, 01.08
19:30
19:30
FC Volendam
1
Alanyaspor
1
Mar, 01.08
20:00
20:00
Chaves
4
Feirense
2
Mar, 01.08
21:30
21:30
Hartlepool
5
Sunderland
2
Mar, 01.08
21:30
21:30
Celtic
3
Athletic Bilbao
2
Mar, 01.08
21:45
21:45
Grosseto
0
Fiorentina
4
02 august 2023
Mie, 02.08
06:00
06:00
AC Milan
0
Barcelona
1
Mie, 02.08
14:30
14:30
Bayern Munchen
4
Liverpool
3
Mie, 02.08
16:00
16:00
RB Leipzig
4
St.Truiden
0
Mie, 02.08
16:00
16:00
FC Utrecht
1
Bologna
2
Mie, 02.08
17:00
17:00
Atalanta
3
Pro Sesto
0
Mie, 02.08
18:00
18:00
Cagliari
2
Como
1
Mie, 02.08
18:00
18:00
RB Leipzig
9
VSG Altglienicke
2
Mie, 02.08
18:00
18:00
Wolfsburg
1
Spezia
2
Mie, 02.08
18:30
18:30
Pendikspor
1
Antalyaspor
1
Mie, 02.08
18:30
18:30
Kasimpasa
4
Gaziantep
2
Mie, 02.08
19:00
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
AEL Limassol
0
Mie, 02.08
19:30
19:30
Napoli
1
Girona
1
Mie, 02.08
19:30
19:30
Lorient
3
Nantes
1
Mie, 02.08
20:00
20:00
Lens
0
AC Torino
0
Mie, 02.08
20:00
20:00
Arsenal
6
Monaco
5
Mie, 02.08
20:50
20:50
Getafe
1
Granada
2
Mie, 02.08
21:00
21:00
Nottingham Forest
0
Rennes
5
Mie, 02.08
21:30
21:30
Real Valladolid
3
Rayo Vallecano
2
Mie, 02.08
21:30
21:30
Parma
1
Sassuolo
0
Mie, 02.08
21:30
21:30
Wolverhampton
0
Luton
0
Mie, 02.08
21:45
21:45
Marseille
1
Bayer Leverkusen
2
Mie, 02.08
21:50
21:50
Farense
2
AS Roma
4
Joi, 03.08
02:35
02:35
Juventus
3
Real Madrid
1
03 august 2023
04 august 2023
Vin, 04.08
12:00
12:00
Osasuna
2
Alaves
3
Vin, 04.08
17:00
17:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0
Trabzonspor
5
Vin, 04.08
18:00
18:00
Sivasspor
2
Kayserispor
2
Vin, 04.08
19:00
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
3
Venezia
1
Vin, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Osasuna
2
Burgos CF
1
Vin, 04.08
20:00
20:00
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
Vin, 04.08
20:00
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
2
Kifisia FC
2
Vin, 04.08
20:30
20:30
NAC Breda
1
Alanyaspor
1
Vin, 04.08
21:30
21:30
Cordoba
1
Cadiz
1
Vin, 04.08
21:30
21:30
Udinese
2
Al-Rayyan
1
Vin, 04.08
21:30
21:30
Chaves
0
Famalicao
1
05 august 2023
Sâm, 05.08
12:00
12:00
Udinese
2
Al-Rayyan
1
Sâm, 05.08
12:00
12:00
Farense
2
Portimonense
1
Sâm, 05.08
13:00
13:00
Sintra Football
1
CF Os Belenenses
4
Sâm, 05.08
14:00
14:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
Sâm, 05.08
14:30
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4
West Ham
0
Sâm, 05.08
14:30
14:30
Nice
1
Villarreal
1
Sâm, 05.08
14:30
14:30
Bochum
2
Luton
1
Sâm, 05.08
14:45
14:45
Sheffield United
0
VfB Stuttgart
3
Sâm, 05.08
14:45
14:45
Wolverhampton
3
Rennes
1
Sâm, 05.08
14:45
14:45
Manchester United
3
Lens
1
Sâm, 05.08
15:00
15:00
Fulham
2
Hoffenheim
1
Sâm, 05.08
15:40
15:40
Heracles
1
FC Volendam
3
Sâm, 05.08
16:00
16:00
SC Heerenveen
0
Metz
1
Sâm, 05.08
16:00
16:00
Wolfsburg
1
Sassuolo
1
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
RB Leipzig
3
Las Palmas
0
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
Montpellier
2
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
Freiburg
3
Empoli
2
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
Nottingham Forest
0
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
FC Heidenheim
3
Verona
2
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
Union Berlin
4
Atalanta
1
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
Strasbourg
3
Werder Bremen
3
Sâm, 05.08
16:30
16:30
Mainz 05
3
Burnley
0
Sâm, 05.08
17:00
17:00
Almere
2
Oostende
2
Sâm, 05.08
17:00
17:00
Everton
1
Sporting CP
0
Sâm, 05.08
17:00
17:00
PEC Zwolle
0
FC Groningen
0
Sâm, 05.08
17:15
17:15
Bochum
1
Luton
3
Sâm, 05.08
17:30
17:30
Newcastle
2
Fiorentina
0
Sâm, 05.08
17:30
17:30
Ankaragucu
1
Konyaspor
3
Sâm, 05.08
18:00
18:00
VVV-Venlo
2
Fortuna Sittard
3
Sâm, 05.08
18:00
18:00
Alkmaar
1
Bologna
0
Sâm, 05.08
18:00
18:00
Brentford
0
Lille
0
Sâm, 05.08
18:00
18:00
Clermont Foot
1
Le Havre
0
Sâm, 05.08
18:05
18:05
FC Utrecht
3
Espanyol
0
Sâm, 05.08
18:10
18:10
Heracles
2
Helmond
0
Sâm, 05.08
18:10
18:10
Wolfsburg
0
Celta Vigo
1
Sâm, 05.08
19:00
19:00
Zulte Waregem
0
Excelsior
1
Sâm, 05.08
19:00
19:00
Bournemouth
2
Lorient
0
Sâm, 05.08
19:00
19:00
Frosinone
3
Cosenza
3
Sâm, 05.08
19:00
19:00
Kasimpasa
3
Umraniyespor
0
Sâm, 05.08
19:00
19:00
FC Cologne
2
Nantes
0
Sâm, 05.08
19:00
19:00
Brest
1
Cagliari
1
Sâm, 05.08
19:00
19:00
Hatayspor
2
Antalyaspor
1
Sâm, 05.08
19:30
19:30
Crystal Palace
2
Lyon
0
Sâm, 05.08
19:30
19:30
Cremonese
0
Genoa
0
Sâm, 05.08
19:30
19:30
Strasbourg
2
Werder Bremen
1
Sâm, 05.08
20:00
20:00
Clermont Foot
2
Le Havre
1
Sâm, 05.08
21:00
21:00
Kocaelispor
2
Pendikspor
0
Sâm, 05.08
21:00
21:00
Almeria
1
Granada
0
Sâm, 05.08
21:30
21:30
Salernitana
2
Augsburg
1
Sâm, 05.08
21:45
21:45
Sintra Football
2
Petro Atletico
1
Sâm, 05.08
22:00
22:00
Getafe
4
Vitesse
1
Sâm, 05.08
22:05
22:05
Valencia
1
Aston Villa
2
Dum, 06.08
02:05
02:05
Real Betis
0
Real Sociedad
1
06 august 2023
Dum, 06.08
05:05
05:05
Atletico Madrid
1
Sevilla
1
Dum, 06.08
15:00
15:00
Fiorentina
2
Nice
1
Dum, 06.08
16:00
16:00
Tottenham
5
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Dum, 06.08
17:00
17:00
Brighton
1
Rayo Vallecano
1
Dum, 06.08
18:00
18:00
Manchester United
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
Dum, 06.08
18:00
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
3
Ajax
1
Dum, 06.08
18:00
18:00
Newcastle
4
Villarreal
0
Dum, 06.08
18:00
18:00
Reims
2
AC Torino
1
Dum, 06.08
19:30
19:30
Napoli
1
Augsburg
0
Dum, 06.08
19:30
19:30
Mallorca
1
Spezia
1
Dum, 06.08
20:00
20:00
Alaves
1
Burgos CF
2
Dum, 06.08
20:30
20:30
Toulouse
2
AS Roma
1
Dum, 06.08
21:00
21:00
Girona
2
Lazio
1
Dum, 06.08
22:00
22:00
Cadiz
4
Lecce
2
07 august 2023
08 august 2023
09 august 2023
11 august 2023
12 august 2023
13 august 2023
14 august 2023
24 august 2023
06 septembrie 2023
07 septembrie 2023
Joi, 07.09
12:05
12:05
Bayer Leverkusen
4
Alemannia Aachen
2
Joi, 07.09
13:00
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
Wehen
1
Joi, 07.09
15:00
15:00
Nuernberg
3
FC Heidenheim
1
Joi, 07.09
15:00
15:00
Bochum
1
St.Truiden
1
Joi, 07.09
15:15
15:15
Karlsruher SC
0
Freiburg
1
Joi, 07.09
18:35
18:35
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
Werder Bremen
1
Joi, 07.09
19:00
19:00
SW Bregenz
0
Austria Lustenau
0
Joi, 07.09
19:35
19:35
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
Sepahan
1
Joi, 07.09
21:30
21:30
Alcorcon
2
Rayo Vallecano
2
08 septembrie 2023
Vin, 08.09
12:00
12:00
Hartberg
1
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Vin, 08.09
13:35
13:35
Strasbourg
0
Elversberg
0
Vin, 08.09
14:00
14:00
Metz
1
FC Basel
1
Vin, 08.09
15:00
15:00
VfB Stuttgart
8
FC St. Gallen
3
Vin, 08.09
15:30
15:30
Sturm Graz
3
SV Lafnitz
1
Vin, 08.09
16:00
16:00
Lyon
3
Auxerre
2
Vin, 08.09
16:00
16:00
RWD Molenbeek
1
Valenciennes
2
Vin, 08.09
16:00
16:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4
Grazer AK
2
Vin, 08.09
16:00
16:00
Dornbirn
1
Wattens
4
Vin, 08.09
18:00
18:00
Amstetten
1
Rapid Viena
6
09 septembrie 2023
10 septembrie 2023
11 septembrie 2023
10 octombrie 2023
11 octombrie 2023
12 octombrie 2023
Joi, 12.10
12:00
12:00
Austria Lustenau
2
FC Vaduz
1
Joi, 12.10
13:00
13:00
Holstein Kiel
0
AGF
1
Joi, 12.10
14:00
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
4
St.Truiden
1
Joi, 12.10
14:00
14:00
Werder Bremen
3
St. Pauli
3
Joi, 12.10
14:00
14:00
Hammarby
1
Sirius
0
Joi, 12.10
14:00
14:00
Schalke 04
4
Heracles
1
Joi, 12.10
14:30
14:30
Bochum
1
Hannover 96
3
Joi, 12.10
14:30
14:30
Magdeburg
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
Joi, 12.10
15:00
15:00
FC Heidenheim
0
Greuther Fuerth
1
Joi, 12.10
15:00
15:00
Reims
2
Swift Hesperange
2
Joi, 12.10
15:00
15:00
Salzburg
1
Ried
0
Joi, 12.10
15:00
15:00
VfB Stuttgart
5
Wehen
1
Joi, 12.10
15:05
15:05
Freiburg
2
FC Basel
2
Joi, 12.10
15:30
15:30
Karlsruher SC
3
Strasbourg
0
Joi, 12.10
16:00
16:00
Altach
2
Dornbirn
1
Joi, 12.10
16:00
16:00
BW Linz
1
SKN St. Poelten
2
Joi, 12.10
16:30
16:30
Le Havre
4
Quevilly
0
Joi, 12.10
17:00
17:00
Carbonia
1
Cagliari
4
Joi, 12.10
18:30
18:30
First Vienna FC
1
Rapid Viena
4
13 octombrie 2023
Vin, 13.10
12:00
12:00
Guingamp
4
Brest
1
Vin, 13.10
12:00
12:00
Lorient
3
Concarneau
0
Vin, 13.10
14:00
14:00
Darmstadt
4
Elversberg
2
Vin, 13.10
15:00
15:00
Leoben
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
Vin, 13.10
15:00
15:00
Sturm Graz
4
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Vin, 13.10
16:00
16:00
Clermont Foot
0
Rodez
0
Vin, 13.10
16:00
16:00
Kaiserslautern
2
Metz
3
Vin, 13.10
20:30
20:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
14 octombrie 2023
15 octombrie 2023
11 noiembrie 2023
15 noiembrie 2023
16 noiembrie 2023
Joi, 16.11
12:00
12:00
Mallorca
4
Boavista
1
Joi, 16.11
14:00
14:00
Reims
2
FCV Dender EH
1
Joi, 16.11
14:30
14:30
Werder Bremen
1
Hansa Rostock
2
Joi, 16.11
15:00
15:00
Augsburg
5
Jahn Regensburg
2
Joi, 16.11
15:00
15:00
VfB Stuttgart
2
Nuernberg
0
Joi, 16.11
15:30
15:30
Altach
2
FC Vaduz
1
Joi, 16.11
16:00
16:00
Austria Wien
3
SKN St. Poelten
2
Joi, 16.11
16:00
16:00
Nuorese
0
Cagliari
9
Joi, 16.11
19:00
19:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Cadiz
2
17 noiembrie 2023
18 noiembrie 2023
19 noiembrie 2023
24 noiembrie 2023
07 decembrie 2023
22 decembrie 2023